NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS OF GREAT BRITAIN National Rowing Championships of GB Logo

2009 REGATTA - RESULTS OF RACING DAY 2
SATURDAY 18 JULY 2009

 Finish Lane Club 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Diff 

Race No:   311    WJ4x    E 1

    1    5    ETHN      Eton Excelsior/Hen                  02:02.1    04:15.2    06:31.3     8:48.49        0.00
    Elizabeth Marjorie Blair, Florence Lock, Abbie Stephens, Constance Rowell           
    2    4    STA       Star Club                           02:05.5    04:18.9    06:35.1     8:57.37      +08.88
    Victoria Huckle, Charlotte Cook, Eleanor Rose Grimley, Lauren White           
    3    3    MASN      Marlow RC/St Neots RC               02:13.3    04:22.3    06:50.1     9:13.51      +25.02
    Kiri-Anne Smith, M Horn, Natalie Bream, Joanna Macgregor           
    4    2    MHUT      Maidenhead/Upper Thames RC          02:17.4    04:50.3    07:29.6    10:12.84    +1:24.35
    Amelia Hendry, A L S Campbell, Eleanor Fricker, Samantha Holt           

Race No:   312    WJ4x    E 2
    1    5    LEBN      Lea RC/Barn Elms RC                 02:00.5    04:28.9    06:15.7     8:28.81        0.00
    Elizabeth Panton, Jordan Cole-Hossain, Catherine O Riordan, Lottie Hudson           
    2    3    SPGS      Strathclyde Park RC/Glasgow Sc      02:00.2    04:26.8    06:23.7     8:35.66      +06.85
    Carla Santoni, Emily Colley, Natalie Irvine, Fiona O Prey           
    3    4    MHML      Marlow/Habs/Moc/Llandaff            02:00.9    04:28.2    06:25.1     8:37.80      +08.99
    Jennifer Spiller, Eleanor Dumoitier-Rich, Georgia Hancock, Alice Denyer           

Race No:   313    W1x    E 1
    1    6    LEE       Leeds RC                            02:21.8          -    07:22.6     9:51.04        0.00
    Kristine Johnson                 
    2    2    MAA       Mortlake  Anglian & Alpha BC        02:25.6    04:55.6    07:41.9    10:10.09      +19.05
    Amy Propsting                 
    3    4    ARM       Army RC                             02:34.7    05:04.8    07:49.3    10:11.96      +20.92
    Heather Stanning                 
    4    3    IMP       Imperial Coll BC                    02:33.1    05:04.5    07:51.0    10:18.68      +27.64
    Rosanna Smith                 
    5    1    LDR       Leander Club                        02:36.4    05:07.4    08:01.5    10:31.53      +40.49
    Emma Windham                 

Race No:   314    W1x    E 2
    1    4    MIN(B)    Minerva-Bath RC                     02:17.2    04:42.7    07:11.2     9:34.18        0.00
    Lucy Ryvar                 
    2    2    NRC       Nottingham RC                       02:19.5    04:44.7    07:13.7     9:39.29      +05.11
    Lindsay Morton                 
    3    5    TRC       Thames RC                           02:25.8    05:00.1    07:34.8    10:08.34      +34.16
    Sophie Theodorou                 
    4    3    MIN(A)    Minerva-Bath RC                     02:25.3    04:58.2    07:37.9    10:17.04      +42.86
    Anna Davidson                 
    5    1    GLU       Glasgow University BC               02:31.3    05:08.3    07:49.9    10:24.59      +50.41


Race No:   315    W1x    E 3
    1    5    MIN(C)    Minerva-Bath RC                     02:22.7    04:47.6    07:24.3     9:48.70        0.00
    Helen Glover                 
    2    1    MBC(B)    Molesey BC                          02:24.6    04:53.6    07:57.2    10:08.09      +19.39
    Lucy Walczak                 
    3    3    ROB       Rob Roy BC                          02:31.5    05:10.2    08:05.6    10:28.38      +39.68
    Jennifer Hawton                 
    4    4    MBC(A)    Molesey BC                          02:36.1    05:17.0    08:22.6    10:32.46      +43.76
    Lisa Collins                 
    5    2    RGU       Robert Gordon University BC         02:37.0    05:27.2    08:53.0    10:57.83    +1:09.13
    Judith Anne Herbert                 

Race No:   316    OL2x    E 1
    1    3    KRC       Kingston RC                         01:52.3    03:51.2    05:56.8     7:57.12        0.00
    Christopher Ellam, Jon Mackinney               
    2    4    BLU       Reading Blue Coat School BC         01:53.4    03:53.0    05:57.7     8:01.73      +04.61
    Cameron Johnson, A W A Dax               
    3    1    UTC       Upper Thames RC                     01:54.4    03:54.9    06:01.1     8:05.63      +08.51
    Adam Rennie, I Ringer               
    4    5    NEW       Newcastle University BC             01:55.4    03:57.5    06:04.7     8:08.19      +11.07
    Artjom Neprjahhin, Phillip Maxwell               
    5    2    CHR       Christchurch RC                     01:54.6    03:58.7    06:09.5     8:14.83      +17.71
    Gary Rabbets, Ben Joakim               

Race No:   317    OL2x    E 2
    1    2    DSRU      Durham School BC/Reading Unive      01:58.1    03:54.2    05:53.1     7:46.88        0.00
    Michael Mottram, Jamie Kirkwood               
    2    3    BEX       Bexhill ARC                         01:55.1    03:51.0    05:57.8     8:03.83      +16.95
    Mark Mitchell, Kieran Cahill               
    3    4    STK       Trentham BC                         02:00.9    04:03.1    06:09.7     8:06.84      +19.96
    Matthew Mcgowan, Matthew Lunt               
    4    1    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             01:57.4    03:59.4    06:08.1     8:09.74      +22.86
    Antony Smith, Jamie Pine               

Race No:   318    OL2x    E 3
    1    4    MAR       Marlow RC                                 -          -    05:50.5     7:45.49        0.00
    Nick Crease, Stuart Heap               
    2    2    HERU      Henley RC/Reading University B            -          -    05:50.1     7:55.06      +09.57
    S Meehan, D S Loveday               
    3    1    SUPU      Sudbury RC/Putney Town RC                 -          -    05:54.6     8:23.78      +38.29
    Kostadin Kolimechkov, Paul Hamblett               
    4    3    WBK       Walbrook RC                               -          -    06:20.0     8:27.62      +42.13
    Alexander Makinson, David Sawtell               

Race No:   319    W232x    E 1
    1    4    COBS      City Of Oxford RC/Sir William       02:08.0    04:15.2    06:31.9     8:46.67        0.00
    Holly Holden, Hannah Shimmin               
    2    3    BAU       Bath Univ                           02:11.3    04:20.8    06:38.5     8:53.90      +07.23
    Gabbie Rodriguez, Nicola Lydall               
    3    2    DUB       Durham University BC                02:09.6    04:20.5    06:46.0     9:07.10      +20.43
    Joanna Fitzsimons, Rosemary Gaunt               
    4    1    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:11.6    04:23.7    06:47.4     9:12.45      +25.78
    Natalie Trinder, A Brooks               
    5    5    TTA       Talkin Tarn ARC                     02:21.6    04:52.1    07:32.6    10:03.72    +1:17.05
    Kate Brown, Jodie Mark               

Race No:   320    W232x    E 2
    1    5    NEW       Newcastle University BC             02:04.1    04:09.4    06:24.6     8:34.00        0.00
    Alice Leake, Abby Johnston               
    2    3    HEN       Henley RC                           02:02.7    04:11.3    06:26.3     8:36.54      +02.54
    Gemma Hall, Daisy Colsell               
    3    4    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      02:05.9    04:15.6    06:35.6     9:01.67      +27.67
    Samantha Fowler, Karen Bennett               
    4    1    DAT       Dart-Totnes ARC                     02:14.1    04:36.2    07:00.9     9:19.98      +45.98
    Rose Willoughby, Sophie White               
    5    2    RULU      Runcorn RC/Leeds University         02:12.9    04:36.4    07:11.1     9:38.93    +1:04.93
    Toni Edwards, Sarah Patrick               

Race No:   323    OL2-    E 1
    1    3    ABD       Aberdeen BC                         01:56.2    04:08.3    06:23.7     8:34.67        0.00
    Christopher Robinson, Jonathon Stevenson               
    2    1    NEW       Newcastle University BC             02:00.1    04:15.1    06:29.8     8:39.06      +04.39
    Piers Pye-Watson, Jesse Burgoine               
    3    5    NRC       Nottingham RC                       02:00.5    04:16.2    06:35.7     8:44.87      +10.20
    E Jackson, N P Allwork               
    4    4    BRD       Bradford ARC                        02:00.7    04:18.7    06:37.2     8:47.46      +12.79
    Peter James Talboys, T Heaton               
    5    2    BRA       Bristol Ariel                       02:05.1    04:24.6    06:42.9     8:50.43      +15.76
    Billy Osmond, Neil Cobb               

Race No:   324    OL2-    E 2
    1    2    GLW       Glasgow RC                          01:51.5    03:55.2    06:02.7     8:06.88        0.00
    Chris Logan, Jonathan Loga
    2    5    LRC       London RC                           01:55.3    04:05.1    06:16.9     8:31.08      +24.20
    Jamie Halliday, Brian Ulliott               
    3    4    HEN       Henley RC                           01:58.0    04:14.8    06:34.2     8:56.25      +49.37
    R D W Mcgow, Tom Cannon               
    4    3    DUB       Durham University BC                02:04.6    04:23.2    07:04.3     9:46.25    +1:39.37
    Stuart West, Peter Hudson               

Race No:   327    W4x    E 1
    1    3    MAA       Mortlake  Anglian & Alpha BC        01:52.5    03:53.2    05:58.2     8:02.76        0.00
    Rachel Hutchinson, Chloe Aitken, Francesca Sanjana, Rebecca Curley           
    2    2    LDHN      Leander Club/Henley RC              01:55.0    04:00.3    06:04.5     8:11.62      +08.86
    Debbie Flood, Frances Nicholls, Bethan Thomas, Rachel Willis           
    3    4    MIN       Minerva-Bath RC                     01:52.1    03:56.4    06:08.1     8:18.60      +15.84
    Anna Davidson, Lucy Ryvar, Erica Bodman, Helen Glover           
    4    5    ABN       Abingdon RC                         01:53.8    03:57.7    06:11.2     8:20.43      +17.67
    Sarah Marshall, Samantha Cheater, Clare Doubleday, Marie Guingouain           

Race No:   328    W4x    E 2
    1    3    MHHM      Maidenhead/Habs/Henley/Molesey      01:52.7    04:54.1    06:02.5     8:03.88        0.00
    Pip Christie, Alice Ancora, Pippa Whittaker, Hannah Waltham-Hier           
    2    2    DUB       Durham University BC                02:07.7    04:24.1    06:43.0     9:00.33      +56.45
    Sarah Harding, Meghan Mccarthy, Sarah Wright, Florence Sivell           
    3    4    BRA       Bristol Ariel                       02:05.4    04:27.9    07:03.8     9:37.57    +1:33.69
    Chantelle Hanley, Clair Wadden, Fanny Marshall, Sarah West           

Race No:   330    O2-    E 2
    1    4    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             02:00.5    04:07.4    06:12.0     8:17.93        0.00
    Robert Irving, Nathan O Reilly               
    2    3    DUB       Durham University BC                01:59.0    04:08.5    06:15.1     8:21.71      +03.78
    B Dawes, Philip Congdon               
    3    5    HEUW      Henley RC/UWE                       01:57.9    04:08.2    06:24.0     8:41.47      +23.54
    Sam Hayes, R J J Barnes               
    4    1    TEE       Tees RC                             02:02.8    04:14.8    06:37.6     8:43.26      +25.33
    Philip Gray, Kieran Clark               
    5    2    GLW(B)    Glasgow RC                          02:02.1    04:15.6    06:36.4     8:48.46      +30.53
    Alan Holmes, Doug Elliot               

Race No:   331    O2-    E 3
    1    4    CCLR      Cardiff City/Leander Club           01:51.4    03:49.2    05:55.6     8:10.60        0.00
    D J Donaghy, Robin Dowell               
    2    3    CBAV      City Of Bristol RC/Avon County      01:53.0    03:56.1    06:07.2     8:24.31      +13.71
    S Bathe-Taylor, William Downey               
    3    5    SUA       Stratford Upon Avon BC              01:55.4    04:02.8    06:16.9     8:35.67      +25.07
    M S Mcclellan, James Gordon               
    4    1    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   02:03.6    04:21.2    06:54.2     9:38.23    +1:27.63
    Tom Gunter, Matthew Balch               

Race No:   332    O2-    E 4
    1    1    LDR       Leander Club                        01:52.5    03:53.9    06:00.8     8:20.24        0.00
    Colin Williamson, George M Laughton               
    2    5    AURU      Aberdeen University/Robert Gor      01:56.2    04:14.5    06:18.7     8:30.09      +09.85
    Thomas Little, Feargal O Shea               
    3    4    ABD       Aberdeen BC                         01:54.0    04:01.4    06:15.1     8:35.27      +15.03
    Colin Wallace, Scott Purdie               
    4    2    NWK       Newark RC                           02:01.8    04:17.3    06:30.9     8:46.25      +26.01
    S J Edmondson, W R Howlett               
    5    6    TYR       Tyrian Club                         01:57.6          -    06:34.0     8:50.17      +29.93
    Laurence Dight, Daniel Beaumont               

Race No:   333    OL4-    E 1
    1    5    DUB       Durham University BC                01:48.6    03:38.2    05:30.0     7:17.94        0.00
    Stuart West, Ian Couch, James Andrew Dodd, Peter Hudson           
    2    4    CLR       Cambridge University Lightweig      01:48.9    03:38.7    05:29.5     7:18.38      +00.44
    John Kiely, Alistair Chappelle, John Hale, Mark Aldred           
    3    1    MOHN      Molesey BC/Henley RC                01:50.6    03:41.2    05:33.9     7:26.88      +08.94
    R D W Mcgow, Tom Cannon, David Lambourn, Elliot Cole           
    4    3    WRR       Worcester RC                        01:49.3    04:45.8    05:38.2     7:32.43      +14.49
    Ben Morris, Steven Hemsworth, Peter Kerswell-Jensen, Matthew Sheppard           
    5    2    NGU       Nottingham University BC            01:50.3    03:42.2    05:39.2     7:34.23      +16.29
    Alex Walker, George Mckirdy, Dan Speed, Richard Watton           

Race No:   334    OL4-    E 2
    1    2    GLW       Glasgow RC                          01:46.4    03:35.5    05:27.2     7:17.53        0.00
    Sam Scrimgeour, Jonathon Logan, Kieran Docherty, Chris Logan           
    2    3    LRC       London RC                           01:48.6    03:37.7    05:29.8     7:18.94      +01.41
    Ashley James Maitland, James Young, Dominic Wilson, Andrew Berridge           
    3    5    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      01:44.5    03:31.7    05:28.6     7:32.99      +15.46
    Joseph Barton, Andrew Barton, Olivier Laplanche, Daniel Shankland           
    4    4    BUL       Burton Leander RC                   01:50.6    03:46.0    05:46.8     7:50.99      +33.46
    Matthew Isard, James Walsh, R Jephcote, Andy Stonehouse           

Race No:   337    OJ4-    E 1
    1    2    MAV       Maidstone Invicta RC                01:44.1    03:43.6    05:44.2     7:44.43        0.00
    Josh Pendry, William Tew, Alex Torbica, Craig Turner           
    2    3    BMS       Bedford Modern School BC            01:46.6    03:50.6    05:52.9     7:54.30      +09.87
    R Bell, Tom Rivett, W Gale, Johnny Luk           
    3    5    RCMS      Rhwyfo Cymru/Monmouth School B      01:45.0    03:50.8    05:56.1     7:57.68      +13.25
    Alastair Lee, Tasker Thomas, Matthew Latham, Mark Lewis           
    4    4    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 01:47.2    03:54.4    06:02.4     8:07.16      +22.73
    Oliver Hamlet, Gary Wilson, Daniel Mcsherry, Atholl Wallace           
    5    1    YRM       Yarm School BC                      01:49.6    04:05.4    06:23.0     8:36.48      +52.05
    Robert J Bennett, Patrick Laurence Hodgson, Alex Metcalfe, W J D Cooper           

Race No:   338    OJ4-    E 2
    1    5    BEW       Bewdley RC                          01:48.5    03:48.9    05:54.0     7:51.31        0.00
    William Keen-Tomlinson, Samuel Smith, Tobias Wiesand, Yaroslav Hamblett           
    2    2    DUR       Durham ARC                          01:49.1    03:51.0    05:54.6     8:01.97      +10.66
    Darren Smith, Ben Reilly-O Donnell, Stuart Lyons, James Dickinson           
    3    3    DGWT      Durham School/George Watson's       01:53.5    03:59.1    06:05.7     8:08.10      +16.79
    Ben Robinson, Michael Walker, James Pinner, Matthew Smith           
    4    4    MNK       Monkton Combe Sch                   01:51.8    03:57.6    06:10.1     8:17.62      +26.31
    Toby Saunders, Sebastian Norman, Charles M Adams, Henry R A Page           

Race No:   341    O232x    E 1
    1    6    NEW       Newcastle University BC             01:42.9    03:40.6    05:37.9     7:38.73        0.00
    Andrew Corrigan, E Ford               
    2    4    RDU       Reading University BC               01:49.9    03:52.0    05:58.2     8:03.36      +24.63
    Bruce Simpson, Alex Walker               
    3    1    DUB       Durham University BC                01:54.4    03:59.0    06:03.3     8:08.70      +29.97
    Ben Mcall, John Ford               
    4    3    UTC       Upper Thames RC                     01:51.7    04:00.2    06:12.4     8:26.06      +47.33
    Rory Parsons, Simon Barbour               
    5    5    BAU       Bath Univ                           02:03.3    04:19.1    06:38.9     8:54.21    +1:15.48
    Nicholas Mcmullan, William Stride               

Race No:   342    O232x    E 2
    1    5    CUDU      Cardiff University/Durham Univ      01:54.8    03:48.3    05:46.8     7:45.66        0.00
    J N Watson, Laurence P Birdsey               
    2    6    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      01:54.4    03:49.2    05:48.4     7:49.69      +04.03
    Jonathan Adams, Christopher Rae               
    3    1    CAL       Calpe RC (Gibraltar)                01:59.0    04:00.2    06:01.8     8:07.44      +21.78
    Sam Cottrell, A Gordon               
    4    3    GWC       George Watson's College BC          01:55.4    04:00.4    06:05.8     8:12.83      +27.17
    Alistair Sarahs, Sean Dixon               
    5    2    GLW       Glasgow RC                          02:04.4    04:02.7    06:09.3     8:13.78      +28.12
    Iain Docwra, William Holmes               
    6    4    STP       Stourport BC                        01:58.5    04:01.7    06:09.9     8:13.99      +28.33
    Daniel Edward Brighton, Matthew Peter Brighton               

Race No:   343    O2x    E 1
    1    3    AGE(A)    Agecroft RC                         01:53.7    03:51.6    05:56.5     7:56.48        0.00
    Peter Warman, Brendan Crean               
    2    4    LDR(B)    Leander Club                        01:55.3    03:53.6    06:00.9     7:58.15      +01.67
    Jack Hockley, Phil Turnham               
    3    5    BUL(B)    Burton Leander RC                   01:55.0    04:01.3    06:10.9     8:16.43      +19.95
    Richard Clarke, Oliver George Foulds               

Race No:   344    O2x    E 2
    1    5    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             01:51.5    03:55.2    05:59.4     8:03.25        0.00
    Richard Twyman, Charles Clarke               
    2    3    LRC       London RC                           01:58.6    04:00.4    06:18.3     8:26.42      +23.17
    Ashley James Maitland, Edward Gill               
    3    1    MON       Monmouth RC                         01:57.9    04:13.1    06:24.9     8:33.06      +29.81
    Louis Paterson, Tom Alexander Penny               
    4    4    BUL(A)    Burton Leander RC                   02:00.1    04:13.4    06:27.3     8:34.95      +31.70
    Gary Tully, Liam Rose               
    5    2    MAR       Marlow RC                           02:02.1    04:05.7    06:25.8     8:36.76      +33.51
    Thomas Moon, Crispin Knill               

Race No:   345    O2x    E 3
    1    2    NRRU      Nottingham RC/Reading Univ BC       01:47.2    03:46.0    05:48.3     7:44.19        0.00
    Dave Marshall, Benjamin Johnson               
    2    5    MAV       Maidstone Invicta RC                01:46.4    03:42.6    05:47.2     7:47.20      +03.01
    Chris Mollison, Stuart Hampshire               
    3    1    ETUT      Eton Excelsior RC/Upper Thames      01:51.8    03:54.0    06:00.1     8:03.60      +19.41
    Nicholas Baker, W Hoodless               
    4    3    HEN       Henley RC                           01:52.9    03:59.3    06:06.5     8:15.65      +31.46
    Nicholas Challinor-Halford, Richard Thompson               
    5    4    FTJS      1st & 3rd Trinity/Jesus Colleg      01:49.9    03:56.0    06:07.1     8:20.31      +36.12
    Florian Gruessing, Alexis Tran-Viet               

Race No:   346    OL4x    E 1
    1    5    UBI       University Of Birmingham BC         01:43.7    03:32.3    05:26.3     7:16.33        0.00
    James Manfield, Max Gerrard, Mark Anthony Jinks, Tim Nason Porter           
    2    4    HEUT      Henley RC/Upper Thames RC           01:44.7    03:33.7    05:27.0     7:19.39      +03.06
    I Ringer, R Guiver, James Hanson, Jack Thompson           
    3    3    LOMN      London RC/Molesey BC/Nephthys       01:46.5    03:35.1    05:31.3     7:24.48      +08.15
    Dominic Wilson, Andrew Berridge, Paul Keane, Bodo Schulenburg           
    4    2    KIBL      Kingston RC/Reading Blue Coat       01:46.2    03:36.1    05:34.2     7:28.32      +11.99
    Christopher Ellam, Cameron Johnson, Jon Mackinney, A W A Dax           

Race No:   347    OL4x    E 2
    1    3    TSSW      Trent/Star/Sudbury/Worcester        01:44.6    03:30.4    05:27.8     7:22.53        0.00
    Christopher Callow, Paul Hamblett, Robert Arnold, Steven Hemsworth           
    2    4    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   01:45.6    03:33.5    05:28.8     7:24.18      +01.65
    Florian Combe, Tom Hounsell, Tom Kingham, J L R Doughty           
    3    2    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             01:43.7    03:32.5    05:31.9     7:27.25      +04.72
    Simon Suthers, Edward Griffiths, Joseph Livy, George Turner           

Race No:   348    OJ4x    E 1
    1    5    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          01:41.2    03:32.4    05:28.6     7:18.25        0.00
    Matthew Hart, Michael Hannaford, Sergei Kleshnev, Vladimir Kleshnev           
    2    4    RUN       Runcorn RC                          01:46.5    03:38.8    05:33.6     7:25.44      +07.19
    George Patrick, Sam Edwards, Alistair Hudson, Alastair Young           
    3    3    YRK       York City RC                        01:47.8    03:40.9    05:37.3     7:29.70      +11.45
    Nick Bartlett, Joe Feeney, Chris Wright, Owen Harrison           
    4    2    CAL       Calpe RC (Gibraltar)                01:49.2    03:47.2    05:47.7     7:47.41      +29.16
    Sam Vatvani, Paul Montero, Gareth Roman, Sean Grech           
    5    1    MAR       Marlow RC                           01:52.9    03:52.9    05:53.0     7:51.12      +32.87
    Joseph Avery, Joe Winterburn, Jack Ewans, Alex Mcdonald           

Race No:   349    OJ4x    E 2
    1    4    MLBS      Magdalen Coll Sch BC/Leicester      01:39.9    03:30.3    05:24.5     7:20.53        0.00
    James Quarrington, Sam Rees, Jonathan Walton, Simon Steele           
    2    5    RCQP      Royal Chester RC/Queens Park H      01:45.2    03:37.4    05:32.3     7:26.96      +06.43
    Samuel Jackson, Richard Hawkins, C Thomas, Patrick Stephens           
    3    2    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      01:48.4    03:42.9    05:45.4     7:29.70      +09.17
    Jamie Macmaster, Grant Gourlay, Andrew Hunt, Kieran Brown           
    4    3    LLMR      Llandaff RC/Marlow RC               01:48.8    03:45.5    05:36.8     7:49.46      +28.93
    Ewan Williams, Daniel Golding-Clarke, Jasper Warner, Jack Rhys Thomas           
    5    1    MTS       Merchant Taylors School BC          02:00.2    04:13.9    06:41.8     9:01.97    +1:41.44
    J Pinedo, G Hutchinson, Phil Beattie, Tom Andersen           

Race No:   350    W231x    E 1
    1    4    ABU       Aberdeen University                 02:11.0    04:30.9    07:00.2     9:23.36        0.00
    Stephanie Mcdowall                 
    2    6    NRC       Nottingham RC                       02:11.8    04:34.2    07:08.8     9:29.40      +06.04
    Catherine Lineker                 
    3    1    BOU       Bournemouth University BC           02:20.1    04:45.2    07:10.7     9:35.31      +11.95
    Rosanna Collings                 
    4    5    CUW       Cambridge University Womens BC      02:23.6    04:42.3    07:17.1    10:18.07      +54.71
    Anna Railton                 
    5    2    CLY       Clyde ARC                           02:27.3    04:55.7    07:41.5    10:20.49      +57.13
    Megan Mackie                 
    6    3    CLD(B)    Clydesdale ARC                      02:31.4    05:04.4    07:54.6    10:46.85    +1:23.49
    Claire Baillie                 

Race No:   351    W231x    E 2
    1    5    MBC(A)    Molesey BC                          02:13.8    04:34.9    07:09.2     9:37.89        0.00
    Lucy Walczak                 
    2    4    BAU(B)    Bath Univ                           02:19.7    04:41.7    07:17.3     9:47.71      +09.82
    Gabbie Rodriguez                 
    3    6    MAA(B)    Mortlake  Anglian & Alpha BC        02:23.5    04:48.0    07:29.2     9:56.62      +18.73
    Kara Wirt                 
    4    1    MIN(B)    Minerva-Bath RC                     02:21.2    04:45.9    07:26.6     9:57.34      +19.45
    Erica Bodman                 
    5    2    CLD(A)    Clydesdale ARC                      02:22.4    04:49.5    07:33.2     9:58.55      +20.66
    Claire Mckeown                 
    6    3    NGU       Nottingham University BC            02:24.8    04:58.1    07:45.5    10:23.81      +45.92
    Beth Pascall                 

Race No:   352    W231x    E 3
    1    5    NEW       Newcastle University BC             02:12.6    04:46.4    07:01.7     9:41.07        0.00
    Alice Leake                 
    2    2    MIN(A)    Minerva-Bath RC                     02:17.8    04:51.0    07:17.2     9:52.86      +11.79
    Gemma Louise Akers                 
    3    3    MBC(B)    Molesey BC                          02:13.8    04:48.5    07:17.9     9:58.35      +17.28
    Amelda Gare                 
    4    1    DUB       Durham University BC                02:34.3    05:17.2    08:25.9    11:15.85    +1:34.78
    Sarah Harding                 
    5    4    BAU(A)    Bath Univ                           02:35.1    05:23.4    08:30.4    11:25.45    +1:44.38
    Nicola Lydall                 

Race No:   353    WL1x    E 1
    1    3    TRC(A)    Thames RC                           02:17.2    04:35.6    07:13.1     9:51.36        0.00
    D Mallinson                 
    2    4    MAA(A)    Mortlake  Anglian & Alpha BC        02:21.9    04:41.8    07:19.6     9:55.52      +04.16
    Helen Ralston                 
    3    1    SCP       Strathclyde Park RC                 02:26.5    04:51.6    07:28.5    10:03.37      +12.01
    Kelly Limond                 
    4    5    TRC(B)    Thames RC                           02:28.4    04:55.6    07:32.0    10:10.81      +19.45
    Harriet Townsend                 
    5    2    LRC       London RC                           02:22.7    04:45.3    07:33.3    10:12.24      +20.88
    Roxana Islas Garcia                 

Race No:   354    WL1x    E 2
    1    3    NRC       Nottingham RC                       02:13.8    04:48.0    07:19.9     9:46.60        0.00
    Athalie Redwood-Brown                 
    2    5    TSS(B)    Tideway Scullers School             02:19.5    04:38.6    07:28.4     9:48.59      +01.99
    Elizabeth Stutters                 
    3    4    UTC       Upper Thames RC                     02:15.5    04:42.7    07:23.6     9:53.21      +06.61
    Anna Van Leemputten                 
    4    2    LLA       Llandaff RC                         02:18.3    04:49.1    07:28.0     9:55.69      +09.09
    Kate Evans                 

Race No:   355    WL1x    E 3
    1    2    CLY(B)    Clyde ARC                           02:23.5    05:19.6    07:31.4    10:15.14        0.00
    Imogen Walsh                 
    2    4    ABD       Aberdeen BC                         02:23.0    05:21.4    07:38.7    10:24.06      +08.92
    Alexandria Gemie                 
    3    5    MAA(B)    Mortlake  Anglian & Alpha BC        02:26.9    05:22.6    07:50.5    10:44.34      +29.20
    L Garrod                 
    4    3    NEW       Newcastle University BC             02:34.1    05:29.5    08:11.7    11:02.73      +47.59
    Lucy Catherine Glendinning                 

Race No:   356    O4-    E 1
    1    5    LDR       Leander Club                        01:37.3    03:24.8    05:14.4     7:09.73        0.00
    Alan Sinclair, George M Laughton, Colin Williamson, Richard Francis           
    2    6    STA       Star Club                           01:41.9    03:29.5    05:20.6     7:13.89      +04.16
    Christopher Callow, Edward Porteus, J Grant-Jones, Will Eason           
    3    3    CYM       Rhwyfo Cymru                        01:45.1    03:34.0    05:28.1     7:21.24      +11.51
    Thomas John Cookman, Huw Richards, Anthony Hurley, Benjamin Myers           
    4    2    TEE       Tees RC                             01:46.8    03:39.9    05:35.3     7:27.56      +17.83
    Chris Black, Philip Gray, Lee Fisher, Kieran Clark           
    5    4    CGNU      CambLwt/George Watson/Newcastl      01:44.3    03:37.6    05:35.6     7:39.34      +29.61
    Alistair Chappelle, Sean Dixon, Alistair Sarahs, Murray Wilkojc           
    6    1    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:51.6    03:49.7    05:51.1     7:50.79      +41.06
    Ryan O Sullivan, Andrew J Cleeve, Stephen Paul Marshall, Raymond Hughes           

Race No:   357    O4-    E 2
    1    5    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             01:46.4    03:35.2    05:23.5     7:16.67        0.00
    Nathan O Reilly, Robert Irving, Nick Marriott, Mark Roberts           
    2    1    IMP       Imperial Coll BC                    01:44.9    03:38.1    05:31.1     7:22.43      +05.76
    Joshua Butler, Henry Goodier, Claudio Petrillo, Andrea Palmisano           
    3    2    AGE       Agecroft RC                         01:44.0    03:34.9    05:27.2     7:22.80      +06.13
    Rob Macfarlane, Joshua William Fear, Brendan Crean, Simon Charles           
    4    3    LEA       Lea RC                              01:47.3    03:40.0    05:32.2     7:27.43      +10.76
    J Coleman-Pecha, Benjamin Knowles, William Dewar, Joseph O Neill           
    5    4    UTC       Upper Thames RC                     01:49.9    03:42.1    05:35.9     7:31.40      +14.73
    Simon Barbour, Oliver Davies, Thomas Grange, Rory Parsons           

Race No:   358    WJ141x    Finalal
    1    6    HOL       Hollingworth Lake RC                02:20.2    04:49.3    07:46.9    10:23.47        0.00
    Jessica Leyden                 
    2    5    PET       Peterborough City RC                02:29.1    05:12.5    08:16.8    10:51.60      +28.13
    Meghan Lawless                 
    3    4    TEE       Tees RC                             02:26.2    05:09.9    08:17.7    10:52.66      +29.19
    Imogen Leigh                 
    4    2    CAS       Castle Semple RC                    02:33.0    05:18.9    08:22.1    10:53.51      +30.04
    Emma Mcdonald                 
    5    3    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:34.3    05:23.5    08:39.2    11:23.34    +1:00.13
    Alice Havers                 
    6    1    YAR       Yare BC                             02:39.6    05:45.1    09:06.4    12:03.32    +1:39.85
    Verity Evans                 

Race No:   359    WJ151x    Finalal
    1    6    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:21.3    04:56.6    07:24.7     9:45.50        0.00
    Katie Bartlett                 
    2    5    RUN       Runcorn RC                          02:20.8    04:52.8    07:27.7     9:45.81      +00.31
    Lucy Burgess                 
    3    2    CAN       Canford School BC                   02:24.8    05:19.1    07:50.7    10:24.74      +39.24
    A Chitty                 
    4    3    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             02:27.8    05:13.4    07:59.2    10:30.74      +45.24
    A Carlton                 
    5    4    NRC(B)    Nottingham RC                       02:21.9    05:09.2    07:57.6    10:34.66      +49.16
    Alicia Brown                 
    6    1    ROB       Rob Roy BC                          02:38.0    05:38.1    08:23.2    11:08.13    +1:22.63
    Charlotte Drury                 

Race No:   360    OJ141x    Final
    1    6    NRC(B)    Nottingham RC                       02:04.7    04:13.2    06:33.5     8:51.29        0.00
    Callum Edward Jones                 
    2    4    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   02:00.5    04:19.4    06:46.1     9:17.22      +25.93
    Reece Taylor                 
    3    2    GWC       George Watson's College BC          02:08.5    04:34.5    07:00.8     9:22.82      +31.53
    Harry Leask                 
    4    5    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          02:11.1    04:31.9    06:54.3     9:23.05      +31.76
    Andrew Joel                 
    5    1    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:11.4    04:37.9    07:11.6     9:41.31      +50.02
    Dominic Parnell                 
    6    3    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:06.0    04:31.6    06:56.5    10:06.15    +1:14.86
    Elliott Raine                 

Race No:   361    OJ151x    Final
    1    6    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:02.4          -    06:25.5     8:34.51        0.00
    Jack Beaumont                 
    2    3    STK       Trentham BC                         02:10.1    04:25.1    06:38.9     8:47.60      +13.09
    Lee Harrison                 
    3    5    WBS(B)    The Windsor Boys School BC          02:08.9    04:22.2    06:43.2     8:54.87      +20.36
    Alexander Robertson                 
    4    4    TRT       Trent RC                            02:03.3    04:17.4    06:41.7     9:02.67      +28.16
    Ben Eames                 
    5    2    WYC(A)    Wycliffe College                    02:13.8    04:35.1    06:54.3     9:06.97      +32.46
    Nathan Devaux-Davey                 
    6    1    PLA       Plymouth                            02:10.6    04:29.2    06:49.1     9:08.78      +34.27
    Jacob Dawson                 

Race No:   362    WJ161x    Final
    1    5    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      02:21.9    04:53.6    07:18.6     9:36.65        0.00
    Nicole Lamb                 
    2    6    CHR(A)    Christchurch RC                     02:20.9    04:53.9    07:33.8     9:38.31      +01.66
    Jasmine Hunt                 
    3    4    PHS       Putney High Sch                     02:19.0    04:48.9    07:22.0     9:43.13      +06.48
    Lucy Edwards                 
    4    2    BAE       Barn Elms RC                        02:24.7    05:00.7    07:40.3    10:00.54      +23.89
    Jordan Cole-Hossain                 
    5    3    GLS(B)    Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:25.5    05:01.1    08:01.1    10:09.46      +32.81
    Emily Colley                 
    6    1    GLS(A)    Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:31.6    05:08.6          -    10:35.70      +59.05
    Rhona Findlay                 

Race No:   363    OJ161x    Final
    1    5    PET(B)    Peterborough City RC                02:09.1    04:18.3    06:27.6     8:29.19        0.00
    Edward Rippon                 
    2    4    EXE       Exeter RC                           02:09.4    04:19.3    06:33.3     8:34.91      +05.72
    Marcus Bowyer                 
    3    6    LEA       Lea RC                              02:08.7    04:17.0    06:23.0     8:38.24      +09.05
    Liam Downes                 
    4    2    GHS       George Heriot's School BC           02:03.1    04:06.3    06:36.0     8:43.84      +14.65
    Jack Leask                 
    5    1    HOL       Hollingworth Lake RC                02:07.5    04:10.4    06:40.0     8:50.65      +21.46
    A Jepson                 
    6    3    NOR       Norwich RC                          02:13.2    04:25.5    06:50.6     9:08.82      +39.63
    Harry Neale                 

Race No:   364    O231x    E 1
    1    5    LER       Leicester RC                        02:01.1    04:03.2    06:10.6     8:24.63        0.00
    Jonathan Walton                 
    2    2    RDU       Reading University BC               02:01.8    04:05.4    06:17.3     8:33.72      +09.09
    Vincent Norman Johnson                 
    3    1    TEE       Tees RC                             02:13.2    04:20.9    06:32.3     8:46.00      +21.37
    Lee Fisher                 
    4    4    CLS       Chester Le Street ARC               02:10.2    04:22.9    06:41.9     8:52.03      +27.40
    Wayne Curry                 
    5    3    INV       Inverness RC                        02:05.6    04:11.3    06:38.0     8:53.29      +28.66
    Colin R Sinclair                 

Race No:   365    O231x    E 2
    1    5    HER       Hereford RC                         02:00.6    04:11.7    06:20.2     8:30.37        0.00
    James Coombes                 
    2    1    NRC       Nottingham RC                       02:01.2    04:12.1    06:22.8     8:35.30      +04.93
    Matthew Ballaam                 
    3    3    NEW       Newcastle University BC             02:04.4    04:12.6    06:26.6     8:35.60      +05.23
    Mark Bowers                 
    4    4    BAU(A)    Bath Univ                           02:09.3    04:24.6    06:46.8     8:57.99      +27.62
    Rob Good                 
    5    6    ROB       Rob Roy BC                          02:35.4    04:41.9    06:58.0     9:12.89      +42.52
    Josh Tonnar                 

Race No:   366    O231x    E 3
    1    4    TSS(B)    Tideway Scullers School             02:04.2    04:38.4    06:24.3     8:35.42        0.00
    Toby Lonergan                 
    2    3    CAL       Calpe RC (Gibraltar)                02:11.2    04:40.1    06:33.4     8:44.48      +09.06
    Sam Cottrell                 
    3    2    FTT       1st & 3rd Trinity BC                02:09.0    04:39.2    06:39.9     8:50.94      +15.52
    Florian Gruessing                 
    4    5    DUB(B)    Durham University BC                02:16.4          -    06:45.6     8:54.26      +18.84
    Ben Mcall                 

Race No:   367    O231x    E 4
    1    4    GLW(A)    Glasgow RC                          02:02.9    04:06.8    06:15.4     8:23.51        0.00
    Iain Docwra                 
    2    5    GLW(B)    Glasgow RC                          01:59.4    04:05.6    06:16.7     8:30.78      +07.27
    Sam Scrimgeour                 
    3    1    LMB       Lady Margaret BC                    02:05.1    04:17.5    06:37.6     8:55.51      +32.00
    Hector William Gray                 
    4    2    BAU(C)    Bath Univ                           02:24.2    04:52.0    07:20.3     9:51.63    +1:28.12
    Nicholas Mcmullan                 
    5    3    BAU(B)    Bath Univ                           02:19.2    04:45.5    07:21.9    10:04.56    +1:41.05
    William Stride                 

Race No:   368    OJ171x    SF1
    1    6    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             02:00.0    04:12.4    06:32.7     8:42.21        0.00
    Jonathan Williams                 
    2    4    NRC       Nottingham RC                       02:04.4    04:18.1    06:34.9     8:45.81      +03.60
    Ben Sibly                 
    3    1    GLS       Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:02.6    04:13.9    06:35.9     9:01.04      +18.83
    Gavin Murty                 
    4    5    SWB(B)    Sir William Borlase's School B      02:04.1    04:24.7    06:50.7     9:08.63      +26.42
    R Connell                 
    5    3    BUL       Burton Leander RC                   02:05.0    04:27.0    07:01.3     9:26.76      +44.55
    Michael Jones                 
    6    2    UTC(B)    Upper Thames RC                     02:06.7    04:29.1    08:08.7    11:19.75    +2:37.54
    Daniel Talbot                 

Race No:   369    OJ171x    SF2
    1    3    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       01:59.0    04:09.2    06:24.7     8:36.46        0.00
    Tom Hope                 
    2    5    STA(A)    Star Club                           01:58.0    04:10.1    06:27.7     8:38.06      +01.60
    T Durrant                 
    3    6    QPH(B)    Queens Park High School RC          02:03.6    04:15.8    06:33.9     8:42.70      +06.24
    C Thomas                 
    4    1    SWB(A)    Sir William Borlase's School B      02:04.2    04:21.0    06:41.5     8:56.99      +20.53
    Jonathan Tabor                 
    5    4    DAT       Dart-Totnes ARC                     02:09.6    04:28.2    06:54.5     9:16.39      +39.93
    Sam Pettitt                 
    6    2    TYN       Tyne RC                             02:14.9    04:42.3    07:12.3     9:36.58    +1:00.12
    Ben Robinson                 

Race No:   371    W2x    E 2
    1    6    LDR       Leander Club                        02:01.8    04:04.2    06:10.1     8:20.28        0.00
    Frances Nicholls, Debbie Flood               
    2    5    MAA(A)    Mortlake  Anglian & Alpha BC        02:03.9    04:08.0    06:15.3     8:25.13      +04.85
    Chloe Stothart, Amy Propsting               
    3    3    COBS      City Of Oxford RC/Sir William       02:04.7    04:12.9    06:26.5     8:37.04      +16.76
    Holly Holden, Hannah Shimmin               
    4    2    RYCU      Rob Roy/Cambridge University        02:08.3    04:17.3    06:32.5     8:47.59      +27.31
    Jennifer Hawton, Anna Railton               
    5    1    WRC       Wallingford RC                      02:11.6    04:25.7    06:52.1     9:18.32      +58.04
    Philomena Doran, Jennifer Lambert               
    6    4    UWE       W Of England Univ                   02:14.7    04:31.0    06:57.6     9:21.35    +1:01.07
    Alexis Wates, Gessica Boddington               

Race No:   372    W2x    E 3
    1    5    MAA(B)    Mortlake  Anglian & Alpha BC        01:55.9    04:05.3    06:06.4     8:10.32        0.00
    Anna Townsend, Ruth Sander               
    2    2    IMUT      Imperial Coll BC/Upper Thames       01:58.8    04:08.6    06:17.5     8:30.76      +20.44
    Rachael Davies, Elizabeth Hodges               
    3    3    HEN       Henley RC                           02:01.8    04:12.9    06:27.7     8:39.09      +28.77
    Bethan Thomas, Rachel Willis               
    4    1    CUR       Curlew RC                           02:03.8    04:16.0    06:30.8     8:41.49      +31.17
    Elizabeth Wallen, Emma Dyson               
    5    4    PGN       Pengwern BC                         02:11.3    04:26.7    06:43.5     8:55.31      +44.99
    Kathryn Weaver, Lydia Vaughan               

Race No:   373    WJ4-    E 1
    1    5    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 01:58.0    04:03.5    06:12.4     8:21.94        0.00
    Rosemary Morton, Catriona Bain, Iona Riley, Jamie Steel           
    2    3    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   02:01.2    04:02.6    06:15.7     8:28.95      +07.01
    Cloudy Carnegie, Sian Morgan, Elisabeth Drohan, Chloe Seal           
    3    2    MKAL      Monmouth Comp/Kingston/Avon/Ll      02:02.4    04:02.2    06:23.4     8:36.76      +14.82
    A Thomas, Hannah O Driscoll, Hannah James, Diana Llewellyn           
    4    4    HEN       Henley RC                           02:03.4    04:03.2    06:27.5     8:42.78      +20.84
    Elizabeth Marjorie Blair, Florence Lock, Abbie Stephens, Constance Rowell           

Race No:   374    WJ4-    E 2
    1    5    SEGL      Stratford/Evesham/Gloucester        02:01.2    04:06.1    06:13.5     8:16.97        0.00
    Emma Copham, R Whyman, Kalan-Mai Waite, Camilla Hadland           
    2    4    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:02.5    04:11.9    06:27.6     8:35.37      +18.40
    E Castle, Sophie Littler, Charlotte Johnston, Jemima Benstead           
    3    3    MHBY      Maidenhead RC/Burway RC             02:09.3    04:20.1    06:35.6     8:41.07      +24.10
    Emma Corless, Christina Thomas, Aimee Broadbent, Ailsa Buck           

Race No:   375    WJ142x    Final
    1    5    NOR       Norwich RC                          02:07.8    04:17.0    06:28.6     8:35.27        0.00
    Holly Thomas, Mollie Appleton               
    2    6    ETX(A)    Eton Excelsior RC                   02:03.4    04:18.7    06:32.2     8:43.53      +08.26
    Sasha Quarrington, Alessandra French               
    3    3    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:14.1    04:29.0    06:49.7     9:06.43      +31.16
    Alexandra Millett, Helen Ladds               
    4    1    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 02:14.6    04:37.7    06:58.7     9:17.50      +42.23
    Morven Shaw, Amelia Donavon               
    5    4    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:15.2    04:38.0    07:00.4     9:21.83      +46.56
    Bronte Smith, Ellis Gemmell               
    6    2    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       03:53.1    04:39.7    07:04.4     9:24.40      +49.13
    Gracie Bolton, Harriet Evans               

Race No:   376    WJ152x    Final
    1    6    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:02.1    04:08.8    06:16.6     8:25.12        0.00
    Mary Wilson, Holly Oughton               
    2    5    CHR       Christchurch RC                     02:02.8    04:13.3    06:23.4     8:33.86      +08.74
    Becky Joakim, Lauren Fry               
    3    3    WTN       Warrington RC                       02:05.8    04:15.6    06:32.0     8:38.87      +13.75
    Francesca Sinnott, Fae Atkinson               
    4    4    CAL       Calpe RC (Gibraltar)                02:09.2    04:21.7    06:34.7     8:40.98      +15.86
    Lauren Linares, Katharine Dudley               
    5    1    GLR(A)    Gloucester RC                       02:06.1    04:20.2    06:35.4     8:48.99      +23.87
    Hattie Neave, Lauren Williams               
    6    2    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:06.8    04:22.0    06:39.8     8:57.30      +32.18
    Zoe Broadbent, Emily Birch               

Race No:   377    OJ142x    Final
    1    4    SUA       Stratford Upon Avon BC              01:52.0    03:47.1    05:44.7     7:45.61        0.00
    Denis Zaboronsky, Oliver Edkins               
    2    5    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:54.4    03:53.3    05:54.9     7:52.71      +07.10
    Harry Townsend, Jack Caston               
    3    3    DAT       Dart-Totnes ARC                     01:53.2    03:50.3    05:50.8     7:52.77      +07.16
    Simon Kerswell-Jensen, Alex Rowe               
    4    6    NTH       Nithsdale ARC                       01:55.3    03:52.6    05:55.8     8:02.59      +16.98
    John Dunse, Alistair Payne               
    5    2    UTC(A)    Upper Thames RC                     01:57.2    03:58.8    06:04.3     8:12.62      +27.01
    Nicholas Vail, Samuel T Mottram               
    6    1    UTC(B)    Upper Thames RC                     02:00.6    04:07.3    06:16.3     8:26.59      +40.98
    Jonathan Edwards, Harry Rushent               

Race No:   378    OJ152x    Final
    1    6    NWK       Newark RC                           01:45.7    03:44.2    05:43.6     7:40.57        0.00
    Thomas Selby, George Greenfield               
    2    4    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:43.2    03:40.6    05:42.4     7:40.88      +00.31
    Edward Fisher, Dominic Harrison               
    3    5    MAV       Maidstone Invicta RC                01:46.9    03:47.3    05:49.8     7:57.98      +17.41
    Ryan Mitchell, L R Giles               
    4    3    SNE       St.Neots RC                         01:49.1    03:51.2    05:56.9     8:03.12      +22.55
    Joshua Dexter, Huw Jarman               
    5    2    UTC(B)    Upper Thames RC                     01:48.8    03:51.6    06:00.2     8:08.22      +27.65
    Charles Simpson, Oliver Morgan               
    6    1    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 01:49.9    03:53.8    06:03.4     8:12.22      +31.65
    Robert Hamlet, Blair Sorbie               

Race No:   379    OJ162-    Final
    1    5    HAM       Hampton School BC                   01:52.7    03:52.4    06:00.8     8:08.69        0.00
    Jack Walker, Oleg Isaev               
    2    3    SHP       Shiplake College BC                 01:57.1    04:00.2    06:07.3     8:13.28      +04.59
    Toby Bownass, Adam Roels               
    3    2    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      01:59.1    04:05.9    06:14.5     8:17.46      +08.77
    Charlie Dickinson, Matthew Mole               
    4    6    WRC       Wallingford RC                      02:01.1    04:07.5    06:16.1     8:19.90      +11.21
    Thomas Ajose, Edward Hares               
    5    4    BDS       Bedford School BC                   01:56.6    04:03.7    06:13.7     8:24.66      +15.97
    Robert Watkiss, Michael Ruta               
    6    1    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:56.9    04:31.1    06:56.0     9:16.98    +1:08.29
    Tom Howell, Morgan Milton               

Race No:   380    WJ162x    Final
    1    5    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:00.6    04:09.8    06:25.1     8:38.55        0.00
    Gabrielle Watson, Kate Ryde               
    2    6    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   02:01.2    04:11.4    06:34.5     8:48.17      +09.62
    Sian Morgan, Cloudy Carnegie               
    3    3    ROB       Rob Roy BC                          02:07.9    04:23.5    06:41.2     8:55.57      +17.02
    Enya Meadows, Charlotte Drury               
    4    2    YRK       York City RC                        02:11.6    04:31.6    06:51.9     9:05.96      +27.41
    Rebecca Turley, Iona Harrap               
    5    4    WTN       Warrington RC                       02:07.3    04:29.9    06:53.2     9:13.70      +35.15
    Emily Clark, Alison Bailey               
    6    1    TYN       Tyne RC                             02:12.2    06:36.4    07:01.6     9:23.00      +44.45
    Alice Miller, N Hardy               

Race No:   381    OJ162x    Final
    1    4    CAL       Calpe RC (Gibraltar)                01:53.3    03:52.6    05:49.1     7:38.99        0.00
    Mark Lett, Gareth Roman               
    2    5    RUN       Runcorn RC                          01:52.0    03:47.6    05:45.4     7:41.66      +02.67
    Alastair Young, George Patrick               
    3    3    YRM       Yarm School BC                      01:48.5    03:46.6    05:48.3     7:44.02      +05.03
    Richard P Jones, Andrew Brown               
    4    6    GRN       The Grange School (Hartford) R      01:52.8    03:51.9    05:47.5     7:44.08      +05.09
    Rupert Wiltshire, Thomas George Ford               
    5    2    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      01:54.3    03:54.1    05:56.1     7:48.14      +09.15
    Grant Gourlay, Kieran Brown               
    6    1    GLR       Gloucester RC                       01:56.6    04:00.2    06:05.8     8:10.55      +31.56
    Neil Vines, Ben Marshall               

Race No:   382    OJ4+    E 1
    1    5    LLMS      Llandaff/Monmouth Sch/Shrewsbu      01:47.8    03:43.4    05:41.5     7:40.18        0.00
    T Battersby, Gareth Morgan, S T Lapage, Tom Brock, Rhydian Harris         
    2    2    DUR       Durham ARC                          01:49.3    03:46.1    05:44.6     7:45.56      +05.38
    Danielle Corker, Darren Smith, Ben Reilly-O Donnell, Stuart Lyons, James Dickinson         
    3    3    SKGW      Shiplake College BC/George Wat      01:47.4    03:44.9    05:47.0     7:49.62      +09.44
    Emma Rankin, R Mckellar, Jonathan Rankin, Craig Mabon, Michael Walker         
    4    4    CHMM      Rhwyfo Cymru/Hereford Cath Sch      01:50.3    03:50.0    05:53.8     7:58.40      +18.22
    Samuel Royston, Daniel Comber, William A H Tenison, Matthew Latham, Tasker Thomas         

Race No:   383    OJ4+    E 2
    1    3    MAV       Maidstone Invicta RC                01:47.7    03:41.0    05:46.8     7:49.57        0.00
    Thomas Long, Sam Blackwell, Tom Mason, Jonathan Farrar, Ben Farrar         
    2    4    TECL      Tees RC/Chester Le Street ARC       01:48.4    03:42.5    05:55.2     7:59.49      +09.92
    Amy Crawley, William Mace, Edward Mace, Luke Garrett, Benjamin Gourlay         
    3    5    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      02:03.1    04:17.2    06:46.9     8:56.34    +1:06.77
    William Kelly, M Mullins, C D Scrimshaw, Charlie Dickinson, Matthew Mole         

Race No:   384    W8    E 1
    1    3    IMTS      Imperial Coll BC/Tideway Scull      01:50.7    03:42.6    05:37.8     7:39.23        0.00
    J Behan, Rachael Davies, Erica Lucy Thompson, Rosanna Smith, Kate Grose, Elizabeth Stutters,
    Rhona Maccallum, Lindsay Muir, F Barton
    2    2    WRC       Wallingford RC                      01:51.3    03:47.1    05:45.2     7:47.00      +07.77
    Sam James, Deborah Pretty, Claire Dickinson, Emily Townsend, Elizabeth Ingram, Sue Adele Radley,
    Susie Logan, Katie Currie, Angela Mills
    3    1    CUW       Cambridge University Womens BC      01:56.0    03:55.4    05:55.9     8:02.15      +22.92
    Kate Richards, Lisa Meegan, Helena Matthews, Nora Staack, Bethany Fay Colman, Marianne Butler,
    Meriel Mackay, Anne Hempel, Edwina Surtees
    4    4    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:53.0    03:55.1    06:03.6     8:16.29      +37.06
    Ashley Hewitt, Charlotte May, Rachel Vojvodic, Sarah Royles, Fiona Bassett, Gillian Body, Shirley
     Myers, Katherine Wiley, Rachael Morton

Race No:   385    W8    E 2
    1    4    LHDS      LEH/HEN/HED/DAH/EVE/SNE             01:45.3    03:38.1    05:34.4     7:31.52        0.00
    L Van Den Broecke, Yasmin Tredell, Bethany Astell, Fiona Gammond, Georgia Howard-Merrill, Pippa
    Whittaker, Holly Cook, K Parrish, Lauren Bruce
    2    2    CEGW      Clyd/Glasgw U/Glasgow RC/Aberd      01:47.3    03:45.0    05:44.5     7:46.14      +14.62
    Marianne Flynn, Gillian Toal, Caitie Gorton-Phillips, Amanda Larcombe, Lorna Logan, Jen Reid,
    Polly Swann, Stephanie Mcdowall, Imogen Walsh
    3    3    CAM       Cambridge City RC                   01:50.5    03:51.5    06:00.3     8:10.16      +38.64
    Renae Domaschenz, Samantha Bailey, Melissa Barrett, Susan Atkinson, Catherine Hurst, Sara Dietz,
    Sarah Stafford Airey, Martha Cannon, Inka Borchers
    4    1    RDG       Reading RC                          01:56.7    04:04.9    06:15.1     8:27.17      +55.65
    David Locke, Alexandra Sharp, Dionne Baldwin, Caroline Mills, Heather Adams, Christina Heemskerk,
     J Francis, Hannah Bloxham, Pippa Clarke

Race No:   388    WJ144x+    Final
    1    6    STK       Trentham BC                               -          -          -     8:37.15        0.00
    Kyle Pedley, Katie Fox, Rebecca Dell, Eleanor Thomas, Emily Butler         
    2    5    HEN(A)    Henley RC                                 -          -          -     8:48.70      +11.55
    Didi Horsburgh-Wade, Jennifer Norman, Amellia Marsh, Molly Thorp, Wynn Jones         
    3    4    IVCS      Inverness RC/Castle Semple RC             -          -          -     8:54.12      +16.97
    Emma Brander, Rachael Wells, Caitlin Horsburgh, Meghan Hunter, Emma Mcdonald         
    4    2    ETX       Eton Excelsior RC                         -          -          -     9:03.35      +26.20
    Priyanka Nehra, Misha Rowley, Lucy Olivia Hogan, Sasha Quarrington, Alessandra French         
    5    3    WTN(A)    Warrington RC                             -          -          -     9:09.11      +31.96
    Sophie Rose Mcquillian, Susannah Clark, Holly Mcmullen, Hannah Lester, Claudia Wright         
    6    1    RCH       Royal Chester RC                          -          -          -     9:33.01      +55.86
    Imogen Arnot, Emily Axelsson, Amy Fields, Jessica Smith, Hannah Sweeney         

Race No:   389    WJ154x+    Final
    1    6    HEN       Henley RC                           01:56.6    04:04.8    06:06.2     8:11.39        0.00
    Mary Arnold, Emily Louise Barrett, Hannah Douglas, Georgia Roberts, J Unsworth         
    2    5    STK       Trentham BC                         01:58.9    04:05.6    06:08.4     8:13.60      +02.21
    Sophie Paige Powell, Tamsin Bloor, Charlotte Mycock, Laura Cruxton, Lucy Cruxton         
    3    3    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             02:03.7    04:13.1    06:20.6     8:30.66      +19.27
    Hamish Phelan, A Carlton, Thea Hemming-Brown, Isabel Flanagan, Eleanor Metcalf         
    4    4    EVE       Evesham RC                          02:03.0    04:12.7    06:22.2     8:35.01      +23.62
    Laura Attwood, Emily Waters, Hayley Pawlowski, Tegan Parsons, Natasha Bradley         
    5    1    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:05.7    04:17.8    06:28.6     8:42.73      +31.34
    Elizabeth Williams, Katie Davis, Georgia Richard, Jasmin O Reilly, Katherine Marlow         
    6    2    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:05.3    04:21.2    06:34.2     8:52.29      +40.90
    Madeleine Reynolds, Hannah Wallace, Grace Alington, Zoe Broadbent, Emily Birch         

Race No:   390    OJ144x+    Final
    1    5    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:46.7    03:41.9    05:40.7     7:34.21        0.00
    Lachlan Smith, Jack Caston, Joe Topham, Harry Townsend, Callum Edward Jones         
    2    4    WBS(B)    The Windsor Boys School BC          01:51.4    03:53.0    05:52.3     7:48.97      +14.76
    Jack Harrold, Thomas Walker, Laurie Johncox, Thomas Moran, Edward Salisbury         
    3    6    WBS(A)    The Windsor Boys School BC          01:53.5    03:55.9    05:56.2     7:50.88      +16.67
    Edward Lumley, Ross Brogan, Gregory Wilson, Charles Cross, David Nicholas         
    4    3    STK       Trentham BC                         01:54.7    03:57.5    05:54.8     7:52.01      +17.80
    Sarah Butler, Ruairidh Mckenna, Matthew Fair, Joseph Anderson, Thomas Hall         
    5    2    MAR       Marlow RC                           01:49.5    03:53.8    05:55.9     7:57.63      +23.42
    Edward Davis, Joe Rockell, Alex Matthew, Bill Ewans, Jacob Buckle         
    6    1    EVE       Evesham RC                          01:53.9    03:58.4    06:00.5     8:02.09      +27.88
    Zoe Thomas, Jack Towers, James Waterhouse, Ross Joseph Mcildowie, William Taylor         

Race No:   391    OJ154x+    Final
    1    6    HAM(A)    Hampton School BC                   01:45.0    03:26.7    05:29.2     7:24.04        0.00
    Will Mcdermott, James Trevithick, Ben Rossington, Ollie Dent, Sebastian Gordon-Smith         
    2    5    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          01:47.4    03:35.4    05:36.7     7:34.10      +10.06
    Nicholas Laws, Jordan Taylor, Harry Gilmour, Harry Clemance, Harry Baker         
    3    4    YRM       Yarm School BC                      01:47.9    03:40.0    05:39.5     7:39.64      +15.60
    George David Cooper, Nicholas Theos, Alexander Philip Grundmann, Benjamin Joshua Tombling, Richard
    Kessell         
    4    3    DUR       Durham ARC                          01:52.7    03:46.4    05:48.5     7:48.67      +24.63
    Deborah Van Swanenberg, Samuel Kirby, Harry Wallace, Jack Eric Thomas, Stefan Rowe         
    5    2    SGC       St George's College BC              01:51.9    03:48.0    05:50.9     7:52.27      +28.23
    Ashley Stephens, Christian Mccaffery, Christopher Gilby, Callum Beddow, Charles De Felice         
    6    1    GWC       George Watson's College BC          01:53.8    03:50.3    05:56.1     8:00.06      +36.02
    Emma Rankin, Alex Frew, James Hassall, Euan Marshall, Ian Walker         

Race No:   392    WJ164x    Final
    1    6    STA       Star Club                           01:54.8    03:55.1    05:55.7     7:54.55        0.00
    Victoria Huckle, Charlotte Cook, Eleanor Rose Grimley, Lauren White           
    2    5    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       01:55.7    03:56.0    06:01.0     8:03.14      +08.59
    Fifi Bevan, Megan Haines, Kate Ryde, Gabrielle Watson           
    3    4    NRC       Nottingham RC                       02:00.7    04:04.4    06:11.7     8:14.50      +19.95
    Alicia Brown, Katie Bartlett, Holly Oughton, Mary Wilson           
    4    2    STN       Staines BC                          02:07.5    04:21.5    06:31.1     8:34.89      +40.34
    Abigail Musk, Charlotte Bevenge, Alice Lock, Heather Jones           
    5    3    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      02:03.5    04:14.9    06:28.8     8:39.14      +44.59
    Stephanie Charlton, Kate Hastie, Poppy Brewer, Nicole Lamb           
    6    1    SPCS      Strathclyde Park RC/Castle Sem      02:10.4    04:28.0    06:48.7     9:01.43    +1:06.88
    Sarah Mcnee, Claire Hiddleston, Hannah Darylmple, Rachel Arnold           

Race No:   393    OJ164x    Final
    1    5    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          01:39.3    03:23.5    05:09.6     6:55.08        0.00
    A Wilson, Jack Clark, Lewis Thomas Sloan, Harry Johncox           
    2    6    STA       Star Club                           01:40.0    03:26.8    05:17.6     7:08.19      +13.11
    William Stockton, Richard Hepher, Matthew Tapley, Ross Mizen           
    3    3    HEN       Henley RC                           01:45.8    03:33.3    05:22.9     7:12.30      +17.22
    Alexander Spink, William Taverner, Guy Whitaker, Jamie Copus           
    4    2    BUR       Burway RC                           01:46.4    03:34.3    05:24.4     7:14.90      +19.82
    Jonathan Lucking, Justin Thomas, Tom Barras, Mike Simargool           
    5    4    HCS       Hereford Cathedral School BC        01:45.2    03:35.2    05:29.6     7:22.75      +27.67
    Benjamin Pratt, David Smith, Simon George, Neil Cockburn           
    6    1    MDT       Mediterranean RC (Gibraltar)        01:52.3    03:48.5    05:44.5     7:40.37      +45.29
    Iain Ballantine, Patrick Gill, Stefan Fernandez, Daniel Pons           

Race No:   394    WJ171x    R 1
    1    6    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:10.2    04:28.4    06:52.8     9:18.48        0.00
    F Scambler                 
    2    5    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:14.6    04:38.5    07:10.3     9:34.59      +16.11
    Jessica Kemple                 
    3    3    IEL       Isle Of Ely RC                      02:15.2    04:43.6    07:18.1     9:42.76      +24.28
    Ellie Milne                 
    4    1    CAB       Cantabrigian                        02:20.9    04:48.7    07:20.7     9:47.54      +29.06
    Alexandra Dix                 
    5    4    STA       Star Club                           02:18.5    04:46.7    07:28.6    10:03.76      +45.28
    Poppy Sherborne                 
    6    2    TTA       Talkin Tarn ARC                     02:23.9    04:59.2    07:41.0    10:13.56      +55.08
    Alexandra Hill                 

Race No:   395    OJ2-    R 1
    1    3    MNS       Monmouth Sch RC                     01:53.8    03:53.3    05:56.9     8:02.74        0.00
    Mark Lewis, Alastair Lee               
    2    2    GWC(A)    George Watson's College BC          02:01.4    04:05.9    06:13.2     8:19.19      +16.45
    Craig Mabon, Michael Walker               
    3    4    MAV(A)    Maidstone Invicta RC                02:06.7    04:12.6    06:20.9     8:26.20      +23.46
    Morgan Hellen, Timothy Grant               

Race No:   396    OJ1x    R 1
    1    6    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:54.3    03:58.3    06:02.6     8:01.34        0.00
    Ben Sibly                 
    2    5    GLS       Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      01:56.2    03:54.1    05:57.8     8:03.29      +01.95
    Gavin Murty                 
    3    4    ROB(A)    Rob Roy BC                          01:55.2    03:58.6    06:04.0     8:07.37      +06.03
    Samuel Allen                 
    4    2    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      01:58.9    04:04.1    06:09.8     8:10.59      +09.25
    Ross Irvine                 
    5    1    LLA(B)    Llandaff RC                         01:57.1    04:03.2    06:12.6     8:16.81      +15.47
    Sean Blake                 
    6    3    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      02:00.1    04:10.6    06:24.1     8:28.99      +27.65
    C D Scrimshaw                 

Race No:   397    WJ2x    R 1
    1    5    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             02:02.3    04:11.6    06:23.1     8:27.36        0.00
    Sarah Lonergan, Rosie Phelan               
    2    4    BUR       Burway RC                           02:04.9    04:14.0    06:24.0     8:27.76      +00.40
    Emma Corless, Christina Thomas               
    3    3    YRNW      Yare BC/Norwich BC                  02:05.3    04:18.7    06:34.2     8:47.34      +19.98
    Elizabeth Hoogland, Felicity Evans               
    4    2    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:11.1    04:25.4    06:41.2     8:54.44      +27.08
    Aimee Broadbent, Ailsa Buck               
    5    1    DTDM      Dart Totnes ARC/Dartmouth ARC       02:11.7    04:28.8    06:47.0     9:03.36      +36.00
    Samantha Erika Iren Tilley, Judith Rice               

Race No:   398    WJ2-    R 1
    1    4    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   02:10.9    04:28.7    06:45.9     9:07.61        0.00
    Elisabeth Drohan, Chloe Seal               
    2    2    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:17.2    04:34.6    06:54.7     9:20.23      +12.62
    Zahra Legris, Katherine Williamson               
    3    1    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:19.9    04:41.9    07:06.3     9:33.55      +25.94
    Nora Spicer, Hannah O Driscoll               
    4    3    KGS       Kingston Grammar School BC          02:18.5    04:46.9    07:19.7     9:51.20      +43.59
    Davina Reid, A Steinitz               

Race No:   399    WJ1x    R 1
    1    3    GLS       Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:14.7    04:36.2    06:58.8     9:22.91        0.00
    Emma Mccahill                 
    2    4    SNE       St.Neots RC                         02:15.3    04:36.5    07:00.6     9:25.57      +02.66
    Rachael Crockford                 
    3    2    HER       Hereford RC                         02:19.6    04:42.3    07:09.7     9:36.78      +13.87
    Holly Airbright                 

Race No:   400    OJ2x    SF1
    1    5    EVHO      Evesham RC/Hollingworth Lake R      01:47.1    03:48.2    05:30.4     7:29.06        0.00
    S Sykes, Rory Sullivan               
    2    3    MAMT      Marlow RC/Merchant Taylors Sch      01:46.0    03:48.7    05:38.2     7:35.17      +06.11
    Clive Loveday, Tom Andersen               
    3    2    TSWT      Tideway Scullers School/Walton      01:49.4    03:49.3    05:45.4     7:41.27      +12.21
    Jonathan Williams, Angus Groom               
    4    1    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          01:52.6    03:52.1    05:51.9     7:48.15      +19.09
    Dalveer Gandam, Michael Durham               
    5    4    MAR(A)    Marlow RC                           01:50.7    03:50.3    05:52.4     7:52.46      +23.40
    Daniel Golding-Clarke, Thomas O Reilly               

Race No:   401    OJ2x    SF2
    1    5    LENR      Leicester RC/Nottingham RC          01:48.6    03:37.3    05:30.0     7:23.46        0.00
    Samuel Padbury, Sam Ward               
    2    4    WTN       Warrington RC                       01:46.9    03:39.0    05:33.8     7:26.68      +03.22
    Thomas William Pearson, Christopher Johnstone               
    3    6    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:49.3    03:43.2    05:37.9     7:30.59      +07.13
    James Quarrington, Nick Moseley               
    4    2    ROB       Rob Roy BC                          01:53.7    03:48.4    05:42.2     7:35.34      +11.88
    Samuel Allen, Oliver James Campbell               
    5    3    RUN       Runcorn RC                          01:52.2    03:46.6    05:47.0     7:39.42      +15.96
    Alistair Hudson, Sam Edwards               
    6    1    UTC       Upper Thames RC                     01:54.7    03:48.9    05:46.8     7:41.59      +18.13
    Daniel Talbot, Jack Stokes               

Race No:   402    OJ164+    Final
    1    5    HEN       Henley RC                           01:44.6    03:34.4    05:29.5     7:21.04        0.00
    Sian Louise Ralph, Jack Chapman, Nicholas Gordon, William Sadler, Rory Willson         
    2    4    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      01:45.7    03:39.1    05:34.3     7:24.30      +03.26
    William Kelly, Joseph Paul Brinton, Michael Ronan, Charlie Dickinson, Matthew Mole         
    3    1    YRM       Yarm School BC                      01:46.5    03:40.2    05:36.1     7:27.07      +06.03
    Samuel Guest, Alex Puddick, Andrew Brown, Richard P Jones, Ben Jones         
    4    2    BMS       Bedford Modern School BC            01:47.6    03:42.0    05:40.8     7:35.89      +14.85
    A Redman, Matthew Phillip Harris, Andrew Taylor, M Bowman, Lewis Cleaver         
    5    6    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:49.0    03:44.4    05:44.0     7:38.59      +17.55
    Matthew Tabor, Michael Tymofijiw, Chris Ward, Scott Barns, Tom Kelly         
    6    3    CLS       Chester Le Street ARC               01:52.2    03:57.6    06:08.7     8:14.59      +53.55
    Harriett Ward, Joseph Trotman, Jonathan Roberts, Adam Stephens, Matthew Webb         

Race No:   403    WJ164+    Final
    1    5    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       01:57.7    04:03.9    06:18.9     8:27.02        0.00
    Davina Patel, Rosie Robson, Cara Duckworth, Thea Vukasinovic, Louisa Bolton         
    2    6    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:04.7    04:14.2    06:29.7     8:36.90      +09.88
    Bethany Ayres, Emily Jenkins-Pandya, Amber De Vere, Freya Norman, Sarah Pickin         
    3    4    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:05.4    04:15.3    06:31.4     8:41.92      +14.90
    Madeleine Reynolds, Alexandra Dobson, Megan Haines, Fifi Bevan, Henrietta Jenkins         
    4    3    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 02:07.9    04:21.5    06:45.8     8:58.70      +31.68
    Bruce Sorbie, Christie Duff, Emily Geddes, Rachael Hadjitofi, Holly Reid         
    5    1    SGWT      St George's College BC/Walton       02:10.6    04:30.2    06:54.7     9:06.49      +39.47
    Holly Jones, Catherine Bawtree, Katarina Tviet, Julia Clarke, J Fish         
    6    2    TTA       Talkin Tarn ARC                     02:11.3    04:29.1    06:57.4     9:08.64      +41.62
    Louise Corker, Catherine Gammage, Rosella Brown, Bethany Tidmarsh, Claire Nugent         

Race No:   404    OJ164-    Final
    1    5    SGWT      St George's College BC/Walton       01:44.8    03:40.5    05:35.3     7:26.22        0.00
    Matthew Simon Wade, Samuel Knight, Liam Maloney, James Capel           
    2    6    HEN       Henley RC                           01:50.0    03:51.9    05:39.8     7:31.29      +05.07
    Alexander Spink, William Taverner, Guy Whitaker, Jamie Copus           
    3    3    DSTT      Durham School BC/Talkin Tarn        01:49.4    03:46.2    05:46.5     7:39.94      +13.72
    Harry White, Daniel Pearson, Matthew Gawne, C P Mark           
    4    2    CBS       Cambois                             01:52.9    03:53.6    05:50.8     7:45.28      +19.06
    Jamie Young, Nathan Shiel, David Johnston, Lee Mccarron           
    5    4    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 01:51.8    03:49.3    05:52.3     7:48.27      +22.05
    Blair Sorbie, Niall Rundle, Daniel Mcsherry, Atholl Wallace           
    6    1    WRC       Wallingford RC                      01:54.8    04:01.9    06:05.4     8:07.93      +41.71
    Thomas Ajose, Luke Taylor, Edward Hares, Jamie Axon 




Back to Home Page           copyright The National Rowing Championships of Great Britain 2009