NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS OF GREAT BRITAIN National Rowing Championships of GB Logo

2009 REGATTA - RESULTS OF RACING DAY 1
FRIDAY 17 JULY 2009

 Finish Lane Club 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Diff 

Race No:   117    WJ141x    E 1

    1    1    TEE       Tees RC                             02:11.9    04:31.9    06:50.6     9:13.59        0.00
    Imogen Leigh                
    2    2    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       02:18.2    04:47.0    07:14.8     9:41.00      +27.41
    Nicole Lea                
    3    4    SWB(C)    Sir William Borlase's School B      02:19.9    04:49.8    07:20.4     9:45.61      +32.02
    Georgie Haynes                
    4    5    SWB(A)    Sir William Borlase's School B      02:17.0    04:50.1    07:26.9    10:00.24      +46.65
    Natalie Bravo                
    5    3    BUR       Burway RC                           02:20.6    04:54.5    07:31.8    10:05.67      +52.08
    Helen Cowley                

Race No:   118    WJ141x    E 2
    1    3    HOL       Hollingworth Lake RC                02:11.6    04:27.0    06:48.1     9:02.58        0.00
    Jessica Leyden                
    2    5    CAS       Castle Semple RC                    02:16.6    04:38.8    07:10.8     9:23.01      +20.43
    Emma Mcdonald                
    3    1    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:13.4    04:34.4    07:01.1     9:27.62      +25.04
    Alice Havers                
    4    2    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:16.1    04:39.4    07:00.8     9:32.54      +29.96
    Chloe Huttner                
    5    4    MAR       Marlow RC                           02:16.4    04:39.7    07:08.7     9:47.63      +45.05
    Anna Smart                

Race No:   119    WJ141x    E 3
    1    1    PET       Peterborough City RC                02:14.4    04:35.3    06:57.8     9:20.45        0.00
    Meghan Lawless                
    2    2    YAR       Yare BC                             02:15.4    04:40.6    07:06.9     9:28.99      +08.54
    Verity Evans                
    3    3    NOR       Norwich RC                          02:19.3    04:44.2    07:08.5     9:32.16      +11.71
    Isobel Gibson                
    4    4    LEA       Lea RC                              02:16.4    04:43.7    07:13.9     9:40.30      +19.85
    Rebecca Mitchell                
    5    5    SWB(B)    Sir William Borlase's School B            -    05:01.6    07:35.8    10:06.14      +45.69
    Megan Jones                

Race No:   121    WJ151x    E 2
    1    4    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:05.0    04:15.9    06:28.7     8:39.27        0.00
    Katie Bartlett                
    2    2    NRC(B)    Nottingham RC                       02:10.4    04:20.5    06:36.5     8:47.48      +08.21
    Alicia Brown                
    3    5    CAN       Canford School BC                   02:07.3    04:22.4    06:39.4     8:50.53      +11.26
    A Chitty                
    4    3    NOR       Norwich RC                          02:05.8    04:32.3    06:59.2     9:24.17      +44.90
    Hannah Ellis                
    5    6    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:23.2    04:42.2    07:10.1     9:44.08    +1:04.81
    Emily Ford                
    6    1    MBC       Molesey BC                          02:16.9    04:47.1    07:22.0     9:55.09    +1:15.82
    Becky Lyster                

Race No:   122    WJ151x    E 3
    1    6    RUN       Runcorn RC                          02:04.0    04:15.7    06:27.2     8:40.20        0.00
    Lucy Burgess                
    2    5    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             02:05.7    04:19.6    06:34.3     8:47.32      +07.12
    A Carlton                
    3    1    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:10.4    04:29.2    06:48.3     9:06.42      +26.22
    Tabitha Brown                
    4    3    HCS       Hereford Cathedral School BC        02:11.6    04:30.6    06:52.0     9:08.58      +28.38
    Kate Jones                
    5    4    ROB       Rob Roy BC                          02:10.0    04:31.5    06:54.1     9:09.03      +28.83
    Charlotte Drury                
    6    2    HOL       Hollingworth Lake RC                02:16.0    04:56.3    08:08.7    11:12.21    +2:32.01
    Ashleigh Thornton                

Race No:   123    OJ141x    E 1
    1    3    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   01:53.9    04:01.0          -     8:15.80        0.00
    Reece Taylor                
    2    1    AVN       Avon County RC                      01:59.4    04:09.6          -     8:28.13      +12.33
    Elliott Raine                
    3    4    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:00.3    04:10.1          -     8:37.01      +21.21
    Dominic Parnell                
    4    2    LIV       Liverpool Victoria RC               02:02.9    04:18.7          -     8:49.27      +33.47
    Connor Mumford                

Race No:   124    OJ141x    E 2
    1    1    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          02:06.8    04:18.0    06:23.4     8:35.89        0.00
    Andrew Joel                
    2    2    YRK       York City RC                        02:04.5    04:18.4    06:24.9     8:42.50      +06.61
    James Caler Gillick                
    3    4    HWG       Rgs High Wycombe                    02:05.7    04:19.8    06:30.0     8:43.85      +07.96
    Waseem Iqbal                
    4    5    WRR       Worcester RC                        02:08.5    04:23.6    06:43.1     9:07.65      +31.76
    Jack Furniss                
    5    3    CAM       Cambridge City RC                   02:12.0    04:34.8    06:56.9     9:27.44      +51.55
    Blane Higgins                

Race No:   125    OJ141x    E 3
    1    5    NRC(B)    Nottingham RC                       01:57.2    04:01.9    06:10.3     8:15.81        0.00
    Callum Edward Jones                
    2    4    GWC       George Watson's College BC          02:03.8    04:13.9    06:24.0     8:31.90      +16.09
    Harry Leask                
    3    3    AGE       Agecroft RC                         02:02.5    04:14.3    06:28.0     8:36.88      +21.07
    Alexander Pavitt                
    4    2    GLS       Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:05.3    04:16.0    06:28.3     8:38.92      +23.11
    Claudio Galano                
    5    6    RUN       Runcorn RC                          02:07.4    04:19.7    06:36.2     8:51.31      +35.50
    Robin Hudson-Kirkham                
    6    1    LEA       Lea RC                              02:05.6    04:17.4    06:34.7     8:52.15      +36.34
    Abdul Boudiaf                

Race No:   126    WJ161x    E 1
    1    5    PHS       Putney High Sch                     02:04.9    04:20.1    06:37.3     8:56.50        0.00
    Lucy Edwards                
    2    3    BAE       Barn Elms RC                        02:09.8    04:27.2    06:46.2     9:06.02      +09.52
    Jordan Cole-Hossain                
    3    2    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:10.2    04:30.9    06:52.0     9:14.75      +18.25
    Jessica Lewis                
    4    1    EVE       Evesham RC                          02:07.0    04:28.8    06:51.5     9:19.25      +22.75
    Aimee Rutherford                
    5    4    MOC(A)    Monmouth Comprehensive School       02:12.6    04:36.4    07:00.9     9:33.04      +36.54
    Georgia Hancock                

Race No:   127    WJ161x    E 2
    1    2    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      02:07.8    04:22.9          -     8:53.42        0.00
    Nicole Lamb                
    2    1    GLS(A)    Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:08.3    04:22.1          -     8:53.83      +00.41
    Rhona Findlay                
    3    4    GLS(B)    Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:08.9    04:21.6          -     8:57.55      +04.13
    Emily Colley                
    4    5    DEB       DebenRC                             02:09.3    04:24.5          -     9:02.30      +08.88
    Clio Aubugeau-Williams                
    5    3    LLA       Llandaff RC                         02:07.1    04:24.0          -     9:14.01      +20.59
    Hannah Patterson                

Race No:   128    WJ161x    E 3
    1    4    CHR(A)    Christchurch RC                           -          -          -     9:02.24        0.00
    Jasmine Hunt                
    2    3    BRI       Bridgnorth RC                             -          -          -     9:23.37      +21.13
    Charlotte Jukes                
    3    2    CHR(B)    Christchurch RC                           -          -          -     9:30.96      +28.72
    Leilah Nightingale                
    4    1    BRD       Bradford ARC                              -          -          -     9:53.32      +51.08
    Kirsty Brown                

Race No:   130    WJ142x    E 2
    1    2    NOR       Norwich RC                          02:02.2    04:10.9    06:19.4     8:27.61        0.00
    Holly Thomas, Mollie Appleton              
    2    6    NRC(B)    Nottingham RC                       02:04.2    04:15.3    06:31.7     8:45.36      +17.75
    Lucy Mason, Rowann Raynor              
    3    3    ROS       Ross RC                             02:09.8    04:28.4    06:48.3     9:03.48      +35.87
    Eleanor Grindle, Amy Surman              
    4    5    WTN       Warrington RC                       02:10.5    04:29.6    06:49.5     9:06.68      +39.07
    Daisy Dell, Beth Laidlaw              
    5    1    SIV       St.Ives RC                          02:15.6    04:35.2    06:57.5     9:14.93      +47.32
    Frances Enticknap, Hannah Milner              
    6    4    WYC       Wycliffe College                    02:15.9    04:46.2    07:15.5     9:45.66    +1:18.05
    Anna Dearden, Bethany Grundy              

Race No:   131    WJ142x    E 3
    1    5    ETX(A)    Eton Excelsior RC                   02:04.1    04:16.5    06:31.5     8:43.71        0.00
    Sasha Quarrington, Alessandra French              
    2    6    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:05.7    04:21.3    06:38.3     8:51.26      +07.55
    Bronte Smith, Ellis Gemmell              
    3    1    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 02:09.3    04:25.6    06:41.8     8:53.16      +09.45
    Morven Shaw, Amelia Donavon              
    4    3    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:10.3    04:27.4    06:45.9     9:03.59      +19.88
    Gracie Bolton, Harriet Evans              
    5    4    ETX(B)    Eton Excelsior RC                   02:11.3    04:31.3    06:55.2     9:12.08      +28.37
    Lucy Olivia Hogan, Misha Rowley              
    6    2    MAV       Maidstone Invicta RC                02:14.1    04:41.7    07:18.6     9:45.18    +1:01.47
    Isabella Fish, Sally Mcconchie              

Race No:   132    WJ152x    E 1
    1    5    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:00.0    04:09.3    06:19.3     8:29.16        0.00
    Charlotte Ollis-Olds, Molly Lynn-Manuel              
    2    2    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:01.1    04:09.8    06:25.5     8:38.92      +09.76
    Zoe Broadbent, Emily Birch              
    3    4    BRD       Bradford ARC                        02:05.2    04:21.8    06:44.2     9:02.74      +33.58
    Nicola Oldroyd, Louise Bromley              
    4    3    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:14.1    04:35.5    07:00.2     9:15.27      +46.11
    Chloe Bond, Clara Millar              
    5    6    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       02:03.7    04:28.7    06:57.3     9:21.83      +52.67
    Molly Brett, Tammy Haines              

Race No:   133    WJ152x    E 2
    1    4    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:00.1    04:01.1    06:06.7     8:12.50        0.00
    Mary Wilson, Holly Oughton              
    2    3    CHR       Christchurch RC                     01:58.2    04:01.8    06:09.6     8:16.02      +03.52
    Becky Joakim, Lauren Fry              
    3    5    GLR(B)    Gloucester RC                       02:05.0    04:21.3    06:43.4     9:07.09      +54.59
    Georgina Lowe, Charlotte Allen              
    4    2    HCS(A)    Hereford Cathedral School BC        02:10.6    04:30.3    06:54.7     9:15.49    +1:02.99
    Emma Leeman, Elizabeth Smith              
    5    1    LEH(B)    Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:14.8    04:41.2    07:11.4     9:35.05    +1:22.55
    Joanne Dancey, Alice Parle              

Race No:   134    WJ152x    E 3
    1    5    WTN       Warrington RC                       04:34.6    06:41.6    08:51.2    10:55.36        0.00
    Francesca Sinnott, Fae Atkinson              
    2    2    MDT       Mediterranean RC (Gibraltar)        04:36.9    06:42.2    08:48.9    10:56.91      +01.55
    Nicola Catania, Natalia Nunez              
    3    4    GLR(A)    Gloucester RC                       04:33.3    06:39.7    08:48.6    10:57.78      +02.42
    Hattie Neave, Lauren Williams              
    4    1    NOW       Northwich Rowing Club               04:36.5    06:48.3    09:02.6    11:14.04      +18.68
    Chloe Weston, Rebecca Jones              
    5    3    CLS       Chester Le Street ARC               04:44.1    07:03.3    09:25.4    11:47.44      +52.08
    Laurissa Grant, Eleanne Hussey              

Race No:   135    WJ152x    E 4
    1    1    NRC(B)    Nottingham RC                       06:12.4    08:17.7    10:26.7     8:20.78        0.00
    Georgia Smith, Lucy Crooks              
    2    5    GRN       The Grange School (Hartford) R      06:13.4    08:19.3    10:28.1     8:24.03      +03.25
    Katherine Holly Jacques, Emily Ford              
    3    2    CAL       Calpe RC (Gibraltar)                06:15.3    08:23.0    10:32.5     8:26.67      +05.89
    Lauren Linares, Katharine Dudley              
    4    4    LEH(A)    Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       06:16.7    08:25.4    10:37.8     8:39.87      +19.09
    Georgina Reeves, Katya Miryanova              
    5    3    HCS(B)    Hereford Cathedral School BC        06:18.9    08:28.0    10:41.9     8:47.98      +27.20
    Leah Costello, Isabella Timmerman              

Race No:   136    OJ142x    E 1
    1    3    SUA       Stratford Upon Avon BC              01:50.3    03:42.2    05:37.1     7:30.85        0.00
    Denis Zaboronsky, Oliver Edkins              
    2    2    DAT       Dart-Totnes ARC                     01:51.7    03:46.4    05:47.5     7:46.01      +15.16
    Simon Kerswell-Jensen, Alex Rowe              
    3    1    UTC(B)    Upper Thames RC                     01:51.0    03:49.7    05:51.2     7:49.36      +18.51
    Jonathan Edwards, Harry Rushent              
    4    4    RCH       Royal Chester RC                    01:55.0    03:56.3    05:59.0     8:00.13      +29.28
    Liam Hunt, John Hedley Mcgarva              
    5    6    TEYM      Tees RC/Yarm School                 01:55.4    03:57.7    06:04.9     8:09.48      +38.63
    Simon Eastham, Elliot Bryce Sharp              
    6    5    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          01:58.7    04:04.1    06:17.0     8:26.34      +55.49
    Peter Alexander Rosolemos, Alfie Horn              

Race No:   137    OJ142x    E 2
    1    5    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:47.8    03:43.3    05:42.0     7:39.55        0.00
    Harry Townsend, Jack Caston              
    2    4    UTC(A)    Upper Thames RC                     01:51.7    03:48.0    05:48.0     7:49.32      +09.77
    Nicholas Vail, Samuel T Mottram              
    3    2    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   01:51.0    03:50.2    05:53.4     7:55.12      +15.57
    Sholto Carnegie, Ben Seers              
    4    6    HAM(A)    Hampton School BC                   01:56.2    04:07.2    06:10.5     8:15.57      +36.02
    Matthew Benstead, Bruno Hallwood              
    5    3    MAV       Maidstone Invicta RC                01:57.1    04:07.5    06:15.0     8:24.43      +44.88
    Pierre Flasse, Nicholas Penny              
    6    1    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:59.2          -    06:21.5     8:29.27      +49.72
    Jem Watson, Marcus Cracknell              

Race No:   138    OJ142x    E 3
    1    4    NTH       Nithsdale ARC                       01:52.6    03:49.6    05:49.4     7:51.89        0.00
    John Dunse, Alistair Payne              
    2    2    EVE       Evesham RC                          01:58.1    03:59.2    06:00.2     8:03.55      +11.66
    Alexander Russell, Rupert Malein              
    3    3    TYN       Tyne RC                             01:55.6    03:58.9    06:02.8     8:08.38      +16.49
    Robert Miller, Haakon Pedersen              
    4    5    WYC       Wycliffe College                    01:54.1    03:58.3    06:05.7     8:11.72      +19.83
    Karl Gillings, Harry Ryder              
    5    6    HAM(B)    Hampton School BC                   01:57.4    04:01.6    06:07.0     8:12.49      +20.60
    Michael Christov, Henry Tudor-Taylor              
    6    1    CAL       Calpe                               02:02.7    04:11.4    06:19.1     8:26.18      +34.29

Race No:   139    OJ152x    E 1
    1    3    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:44.5    03:35.8    05:45.7     7:34.06        0.00
    Edward Fisher, Dominic Harrison              
    2    1    WTN       Warrington RC                       01:50.1    03:44.9    05:33.4     7:44.03      +09.97
    Matthew Pownall, Henry Balcerak              
    3    4    WYC       Wycliffe College                    01:49.8    04:43.9    05:49.0     7:44.71      +10.65
    Matthew Crouch, David Zan-Kreyser              
    4    2    WBS(A)    The Windsor Boys School BC          01:53.6    04:44.4    05:51.7     7:51.79      +17.73
    Jamie Calder, Daniel James Lisle              
    5    6    BRY       Bryanston School BC                 01:55.7    04:45.1    06:03.7     8:03.73      +29.67
    Tom Hughes-Chamberlain, Henry Hill              
    6    5    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      01:53.9    04:44.8    06:01.2     8:05.31      +31.25
    James Mullins, Zak Varty              

Race No:   140    OJ152x    E 2
    1    1    HAM(A)    Hampton School BC                   01:50.6    03:46.5    05:45.8     7:43.30        0.00
    Ben Rossington, Ollie Dent              
    2    4    HCS       Hereford Cathedral School BC        01:51.2    03:47.7    05:48.7     7:49.04      +05.74
    Ben Jones, Simon Williamson              
    3    3    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       01:56.6    03:58.8    06:03.3     8:05.18      +21.88
    Liam Phillips, Edward Stitt              
    4    5    UTC(A)    Upper Thames RC                     01:56.3    03:58.4    06:03.0     8:05.32      +22.02
    Jake Kemp, Richard Fitz-Hugh              
    5    2    WBS(B)    The Windsor Boys School BC          01:56.0    03:56.6    06:02.4     8:10.17      +26.87
    Michael Lloyd, Samuel Usher              

Race No:   141    OJ152x    E 3
    1    4    NWK       Newark RC                           01:46.8    03:39.2    05:36.1     7:36.11        0.00
    Thomas Selby, George Greenfield              
    2    3    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 01:48.2    03:48.6    05:43.1     7:42.29      +06.18
    Robert Hamlet, Blair Sorbie              
    3    2    CCLL      Cardiff City/Llandaff               01:49.2    03:48.9    05:45.2     7:45.89      +09.78
    Oscar Warner, Thomas James              
    4    1    SGC       St George's College BC              01:51.4    03:50.3    05:50.6     7:46.07      +09.96
    Callum Beddow, Christian Mccaffery              
    5    5    CAM       Cambridge City RC                   02:05.6    04:14.1    06:25.0     8:34.38      +58.27
    Blane Higgins, Jack Hughes              

Race No:   142    OJ152x    E 4
    1    3    MAV       Maidstone Invicta RC                01:44.6    03:41.2    05:36.4     7:34.08        0.00
    Ryan Mitchell, L R Giles              
    2    4    UTC(B)    Upper Thames RC                     01:45.7    03:46.7    05:39.9     7:35.63      +01.55
    Charles Simpson, Oliver Morgan              
    3    1    SNE       St.Neots RC                         01:46.1    03:40.2    05:40.3     7:39.37      +05.29
    Joshua Dexter, Huw Jarman              
    4    5    HWMR      RGS High Wycombe BC/Marlow RC       01:50.6    03:56.8    05:47.6     7:44.98      +10.90
    William Davis, Tom Hillsdon              
    5    2    HAM(B)    Hampton School BC                   01:53.9    05:46.9    06:06.6     8:07.58      +33.50
    James Trevithick, Henry Swarbrick              

Race No:   143    OJ162-    E 1
    1    3    HAM       Hampton School BC                   01:49.4    03:45.5    05:44.4     7:38.98        0.00
    Jack Walker, Oleg Isaev              
    2    4    SHP       Shiplake College BC                 01:51.4    03:46.4          -     7:39.24      +00.26
    Toby Bownass, Adam Roels              
    3    2    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      01:52.7    03:48.4    05:42.9     7:39.48      +00.50
    Charlie Dickinson, Matthew Mole              
    4    5    WTN       Warrington RC                       01:57.2    04:03.3    06:13.0     8:18.39      +39.41
    Tom Leather, Edward Sims              

Race No:   144    OJ162-    E 2
    1    5    WRC       Wallingford RC                      01:49.3    03:47.2    05:53.6     8:00.88        0.00
    Thomas Ajose, Edward Hares              
    2    3    BDS       Bedford School BC                   01:50.0    03:51.9    06:00.4     8:03.42      +02.54
    Robert Watkiss, Michael Ruta              
    3    4    DUS       Durham School BC                    01:54.1    03:58.5    06:06.5     8:10.42      +09.54
    Harry White, Daniel Pearson              
    4    2    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:57.6    04:02.9    06:11.7     8:16.67      +15.79
    Tom Howell, Morgan Milton              

Race No:   145    WJ162x    E 1
    1    5    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       01:56.8    04:00.3    06:05.5     8:11.22        0.00
    Gabrielle Watson, Kate Ryde              
    2    2    ROB       Rob Roy BC                          02:01.4    04:06.8    06:11.0     8:16.10      +04.88
    Enya Meadows, Charlotte Drury              
    3    3    GLS       Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:01.0    04:05.7    06:12.5     8:19.53      +08.31
    Emily Colley, Rhona Findlay              
    4    1    YRK       York City RC                        02:00.1    04:06.4    06:35.5     8:25.69      +14.47
    Rebecca Turley, Iona Harrap              
    5    4    MAR       Marlow RC                           02:06.8    04:19.6    06:13.2     8:48.60      +37.38
    Francesca Trotman, Jessica Matson              

Race No:   146    WJ162x    E 2
    1    2    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   01:57.3    04:02.1    06:11.0     8:19.04        0.00
    Sian Morgan, Cloudy Carnegie              
    2    4    WTN       Warrington RC                       02:01.5    04:06.5    06:18.3     8:25.59      +06.55
    Emily Clark, Alison Bailey              
    3    5    TYN       Tyne RC                             02:00.6    04:07.2    06:18.1     8:26.55      +07.51
    Alice Miller, N Hardy              
    4    3    CLS       Chester Le Street ARC               02:08.4    04:19.0    06:34.7     8:51.16      +32.12
    Rachel Lilley, Annelisa Hussey              
    5    1    HCS       Hereford Cathedral School BC        02:12.6    04:31.0    06:52.2     9:11.39      +52.35
    Stephanie Street, Ellie Smith              

Race No:   147    OJ162x    E 1
    1    4    CAL       Calpe RC (Gibraltar)                01:45.6    03:37.7    05:27.7     7:17.44        0.00
    Mark Lett, Gareth Roman              
    2    6    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      01:46.6    03:39.0    05:29.6     7:20.97      +03.53
    Grant Gourlay, Kieran Brown              
    3    5    YRK       York City RC                        01:44.1    03:38.4    05:32.9     7:29.06      +11.62
    Joseph Clark, Patrick Clark              
    4    2    DAT       Dart-Totnes ARC                     01:47.0    03:40.1    05:37.3     7:37.66      +20.22
    James Lovering, Meyrick Tooley              
    5    3    MDT(A)    Mediterranean RC (Gibraltar)        01:54.9    03:57.1    06:03.5     8:06.43      +48.99
    Stefan Fernandez, Daniel Pons              
    6    1    MDT(B)    Mediterranean RC (Gibraltar)        02:00.8    04:12.4    06:23.5     8:32.15    +1:14.71
    Adon Baldachino, Luke Collado              

Race No:   148    OJ162x    E 2
    1    6    RUN       Runcorn RC                          01:44.3    03:35.0    05:28.0     7:21.10        0.00
    Alastair Young, George Patrick              
    2    3    GLR       Gloucester RC                       01:46.1    03:39.2    05:34.6     7:30.58      +09.48
    Neil Vines, Ben Marshall              
    3    2    LOWT      London Oratory School BC/Walto      01:46.6    03:40.9    05:38.4     7:35.57      +14.47
    Rupert Adams, Samuel Knight              
    4    5    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       01:56.5    03:42.5    05:39.4     7:38.66      +17.56
    Alexander Eldridge, David Harris              
    5    1    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          01:57.0    03:59.0    06:01.2     8:03.81      +42.71
    George Jupp-Rowlands, Ben Andrew Thomson              
    6    4    BMS       Bedford Modern School BC            01:47.6    03:58.6    06:04.3     8:06.90      +45.80
    D Glasspool, Luke Gledhill              

Race No:   149    OJ162x    E 3
    1    6    GRN       The Grange School (Hartford) R      01:46.3    03:36.1    05:28.4     7:21.19        0.00
    Rupert Wiltshire, Thomas George Ford              
    2    5    YRM       Yarm School BC                      01:44.1    03:33.7    05:26.7     7:25.93      +04.74
    Richard P Jones, Andrew Brown              
    3    1    TTA       Talkin Tarn ARC                     01:45.1    03:36.8    05:34.0     7:28.83      +07.64
    Matthew Gawne, C P Mark              
    4    4    CCS       Claires Court School BC             01:48.2    03:44.8    05:44.5     7:42.14      +20.95
    Jasper Van Der Valk, Tim Wallis-Caddell              
    5    3    AGE       Agecroft RC                         01:51.6    03:52.4    05:54.3     7:55.82      +34.63
    Luke Townley, J Macleod              
    6    2    MTS       Merchant Taylors School BC          01:52.8    03:55.7    06:00.1     8:03.08      +41.89
    J Stoddart, G Hutchinson              

Race No:   150    WJ144x+    E 1
    1    3    SWB(A)    Sir William Borlase's School B      02:01.9    04:05.3    06:15.9     8:19.88        0.00
    Jenny Tempest-Mitchell, Freya Russell, Maddie Russell, Sofia Green, Jessica Hughes        
    2    4    YRM       Yarm School BC                      02:05.8    04:15.3    06:27.2     8:38.92      +19.04
    Georgina Metcalfe, Hannah Grace Carey, Alice Galt, Emilia Katherine Mack, Hannah York        
    3    1    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:06.8    04:16.0    06:30.3     8:44.76      +24.88
    Jessica Gaten, Elizabeth Walsh, Sarah Lyons, Georgia Lee, Niamh Gibbons        
    4    5    WTN(B)    Warrington RC                       02:08.5    04:21.6    06:38.3     8:54.36      +34.48
    Lucy Shard, Caitlin Anderson, Hannah Furnell, Louise Bailey, Kate Furnell        
    5    2    CBWY      City of Bristol RC/Wycliffe         02:10.1    04:31.7    06:56.4     9:19.61    +1:00.27
    Emily Walker-Smith, Aimã‰E Hann, Hannah Sigston, Anna Dearden, Bethany Grundy        

Race No:   151    WJ144x+    E 2
    1    1    IVCS      Inverness RC/Castle Semple RC       02:00.4    04:05.6    06:13.8     8:16.83        0.00
    Emma Brander, Rachael Wells, Caitlin Horsburgh, Meghan Hunter, Emma Mcdonald        
    2    2    WTN(A)    Warrington RC                       02:01.4    04:07.9    06:16.3     8:17.98      +01.15
    Sophie Rose Mcquillian, Susannah Clark, Holly Mcmullen, Hannah Lester, Claudia Wright        
    3    3    SUA       Stratford Upon Avon BC              02:07.8    04:21.4    06:38.1     8:56.01      +39.18
    Alexandra Roe, Frances Mills-Baker, Gabriella Jones, Catherine Haseler, Imogen Flynn        
    4    4    NTH       Nithsdale ARC                       02:11.8    04:29.1    06:50.6     9:06.10      +49.27
    Niamh Mckeown, Nicole Mcewan, Chloe Davidson, Sophie Wotherspoon, Heidi Fung        
    5    5    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       02:11.4    04:30.5    06:51.8     9:06.30      +49.47
    Liam Phillips, Lauren Bradley, Nicole Lea, Florence Newsome, Annie James        

Race No:   152    WJ144x+    E 3
    1    1    STK       Trentham BC                         01:55.4    04:00.5    06:06.6     8:16.08        0.00
    Kyle Pedley, Katie Fox, Rebecca Dell, Eleanor Thomas, Emily Butler        
    2    4    RCH       Royal Chester RC                    02:03.1    04:10.3    06:21.7     8:35.57      +19.49
    Imogen Arnot, Emily Axelsson, Amy Fields, Jessica Smith, Hannah Sweeney        
    3    5    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:01.8    04:10.5    06:24.1     8:37.27      +21.19
    Eloise Rogers, Mairi Fuller, Katherine Nicholas, Clarissa Melunsky, Georgina Lloyd        
    4    3    NRC(B)    Nottingham RC                       02:09.1    04:23.0    06:40.5     8:59.98      +43.90
    Tabitha Millett, Megan Hughes, Rebekah Royles, Charis Cornish, Lois Packham        
    5    2    SWB(B)    Sir William Borlase's School B      02:05.1    04:19.7    06:37.7     9:01.26      +45.18
    Martha Hampton, Tessa Roberts, Jess Taylor, Rebecca Cash, Alex Flynn        

Race No:   153    WJ144x+    E 4
    1    5    HEN(A)    Henley RC                           01:56.7    04:01.0    06:09.7     8:16.34        0.00
    Didi Horsburgh-Wade, Jennifer Norman, Amellia Marsh, Molly Thorp, Wynn Jones        
    2    1    ETX       Eton Excelsior RC                   02:04.5    04:10.5    06:21.3     8:32.45      +16.11
    Priyanka Nehra, Misha Rowley, Lucy Olivia Hogan, Sasha Quarrington, Alessandra French        
    3    3    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:05.0    04:16.4    06:31.0     8:40.25      +23.91
    Oliver Rodway, Kirsty Martin, Georgina Thomas, Hannah Suddaby, Hannah Amesbury        
    4    2    HEN(B)    Henley RC                           02:05.3    04:14.7    06:30.0     8:40.92      +24.58
    Christy Stephens, Isobel Pratt, Emma Salah, Holly Hancock, Sadie India Maunder        
    5    4    AGRN      Agecroft/Runcorn                    02:05.9    04:17.0    06:34.9     8:51.74      +35.40
    Calvin Perchard, Laura Grieve, Catherine Hunt, Harriet Macleod, Annabel Rogers        

Race No:   154    WJ154x+    E 1
    1    5    STK       Trentham BC                         01:57.7    03:49.9    05:51.0     7:48.52        0.00
    Sophie Paige Powell, Tamsin Bloor, Charlotte Mycock, Laura Cruxton, Lucy Cruxton        
    2    4    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             01:57.1    03:54.3    05:53.6     7:54.73      +06.21
    Hamish Phelan, A Carlton, Thea Hemming-Brown, Isabel Flanagan, Eleanor Metcalf        
    3    2    SGC       St George's College BC              01:53.9    03:51.4    05:55.5     8:01.46      +12.94
    Tarryn Preston, Clara Seipt, Megan Penney, Daryl Weatherley-Row, Kimberely Mason        
    4    3    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       01:52.6    03:57.6    06:02.2     8:04.76      +16.24
    Elizabeth Williams, Katie Davis, Georgia Richard, Jasmin O Reilly, Katherine Marlow        
    5    1    DUR       Durham ARC                          01:56.3    03:57.3    06:03.0     8:10.05      +21.53
    Shannon Kay, Alice Ford-Senior, Anna Phillips, Alice Bryant, Dorothy Polos        

Race No:   155    WJ154x+    E 2
    1    3    HEN       Henley RC                           01:52.2    03:45.5    05:45.0     7:43.35        0.00
    Mary Arnold, Emily Louise Barrett, Hannah Douglas, Georgia Roberts, J Unsworth        
    2    2    EVE       Evesham RC                          01:51.6    03:46.5    05:45.9     7:45.43      +02.08
    Laura Attwood, Emily Waters, Hayley Pawlowski, Tegan Parsons, Natasha Bradley        
    3    5    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       01:52.8    03:51.7    05:50.4     7:50.97      +07.62
    Madeleine Reynolds, Hannah Wallace, Grace Alington, Zoe Broadbent, Emily Birch        
    4    4    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      02:05.7    04:21.5    06:42.4     9:00.47    +1:17.12
    Gemma Mills, Natercia Correia, Sarah Robinson, Lauren Turnbull, Laura Scrimshaw        

Race No:   156    OJ154x+    E 1
    1    2    YRM       Yarm School BC                      01:42.1    03:30.0    05:17.8     7:06.53        0.00
    George David Cooper, Nicholas Theos, Alexander Philip Grundmann, Benjamin Joshua Tombling, Richard
    Kessell        
    2    5    SGC       St George's College BC              01:43.0    03:32.0    05:21.7     7:11.94      +05.41
    Ashley Stephens, Christian Mccaffery, Christopher Gilby, Callum Beddow, Charles De Felice        
    3    4    PET       Peterborough City RC                01:46.4    03:35.9    05:26.4     7:16.18      +09.65
    Serena Ward, Jacob Lunn, A Fox, Aaron Taylor, Daniel Boyle        
    4    1    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:52.6    03:46.0    05:40.5     7:34.40      +27.87
    Matthew Tabor, Tom Rowland, Luke Hopkins, Oliver Last, Tom Fantham        
    5    3    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       01:50.4    03:44.3    05:39.8     7:44.09      +37.56
    Bethan Lloyd, Alexander Bradley, Rhys Powell, Scott Lea, Daniel James        

Race No:   157    OJ154x+    E 2
    1    4    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          01:41.0    03:25.8    05:14.9     7:02.61        0.00
    Nicholas Laws, Jordan Taylor, Harry Gilmour, Harry Clemance, Harry Baker        
    2    2    GWC       George Watson's College BC          01:42.7    03:30.4    05:23.2     7:13.91      +11.30
    Emma Rankin, Alex Frew, James Hassall, Euan Marshall, Ian Walker        
    3    3    HIN       Hinksey Sculling Sch                01:43.1    03:32.8    05:24.8     7:16.54      +13.93
    Alice Foreman, Oliver Barratt, Dan Bowen, Freddie Myatt, Timothy Swan        
    4    1    LLA       Llandaff RC                         01:47.2    03:41.1    05:37.5     7:35.79      +33.18
    Emily Oram, Jack Evans, Mohsis Andam, William Spiller, James Willetts        
    5    5    MTS       Merchant Taylors School BC          01:48.1    03:43.4    05:40.9     7:36.66      +34.05
    Georgie Andersen, Douglas Charles Andersen, Richard Beattie, Luke Ryan, Henry Gibson        

Race No:   158    OJ154x+    E 3
    1    1    HAM(A)    Hampton School BC                   01:41.4    03:28.2    05:12.3     6:58.76        0.00
    Will Mcdermott, James Trevithick, Ben Rossington, Ollie Dent, Sebastian Gordon-Smith        
    2    5    WYC       Wycliffe College                    01:43.5    03:30.9    05:18.2     7:07.61      +08.85
    Thomas Allen, Matthew Crouch, Robert Camm, Nathan Devaux-Davey, David Zan-Kreyser        
    3    3    DUR       Durham ARC                          01:42.2    03:30.4    05:20.3     7:12.49      +13.73
    Deborah Van Swanenberg, Samuel Kirby, Harry Wallace, Jack Eric Thomas, Stefan Rowe        
    4    2    TTA       Talkin Tarn ARC                     01:46.1    03:36.8    05:31.3     7:23.32      +24.56
    Bethany Bareham, Jack Glenholmes, Alexander William Rose, Alex Widdowson, Martin Wilson        
    5    4    HAM(B)    Hampton School BC                   01:55.2    03:55.3    05:56.7     7:55.18      +56.42
    Matthew Bramall, Alex Fordham, Max Gloger, Jack Barden De Lacroi, Henry Swarbrick        

Race No:   159    WJ164x    E 1
    1    2    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       01:46.7    03:41.2    05:36.5     7:34.29        0.00
    Fifi Bevan, Megan Haines, Kate Ryde, Gabrielle Watson          
    2    5    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      01:53.0    03:52.4    05:45.9     7:43.20      +08.91
    Stephanie Charlton, Kate Hastie, Poppy Brewer, Nicole Lamb          
    3    3    SPCS      Strathclyde Park RC/Castle Sem      01:54.5    03:51.2    05:51.2     7:48.91      +14.62
    Sarah Mcnee, Claire Hiddleston, Hannah Darylmple, Rachel Arnold          
    4    1    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:52.7    03:51.4    05:53.4     7:51.55      +17.26
    Ellie Lewis, Olivia Hartrick, Imogen Mansfield, Claire Faulkener          
    5    4    HEN       Henley RC                           01:50.3    03:48.5    05:49.1     7:53.30      +19.01
    Charlotte Mills, R Norman, Jessica Antonia Gough, Amy Fitzgibbon          

Race No:   160    WJ164x    E 2
    1    5    STA       Star Club                           01:47.1    03:40.4    05:35.6     7:31.84        0.00
    Victoria Huckle, Charlotte Cook, Eleanor Rose Grimley, Lauren White          
    2    2    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:49.5    03:43.5    05:39.3     7:36.72      +04.88
    Alicia Brown, Katie Bartlett, Holly Oughton, Mary Wilson          
    3    3    STN       Staines BC                          01:51.4    03:48.2    05:48.8     7:47.14      +15.30
    Abigail Musk, Charlotte Bevenge, Alice Lock, Heather Jones          
    4    4    MDT       Mediterranean RC (Gibraltar)        01:52.7    03:48.8    05:49.1     7:47.77      +15.93
    Sophie Cardona, Kimberley Bautista, Nicola Catania, Natalia Nunez          

Race No:   161    OJ164x    E 1
    1    3    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          01:34.3    03:14.7    04:56.7     6:40.42        0.00
    A Wilson, Jack Clark, Lewis Thomas Sloan, Harry Johncox          
    2    5    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             01:35.7    03:18.7    05:02.3     6:43.88      +03.46
    Sam Tuck, James Jarratt, Thomas Eames, Aaron Shea          
    3    4    HEN       Henley RC                           01:38.5    03:21.2    05:03.1     6:44.85      +04.43
    Alexander Spink, William Taverner, Guy Whitaker, Jamie Copus          
    4    2    BUR       Burway RC                           01:37.9    03:22.9    05:10.0     6:55.87      +15.45
    Jonathan Lucking, Justin Thomas, Tom Barras, Mike Simargool          

Race No:   162    OJ164x    E 2
    1    4    STA       Star Club                           01:35.3    03:30.6    05:04.9     6:53.39        0.00
    William Stockton, Richard Hepher, Matthew Tapley, Ross Mizen          
    2    3    HCS       Hereford Cathedral School BC        01:39.6    03:25.8    05:15.2     7:04.14      +10.75
    Benjamin Pratt, David Smith, Simon George, Neil Cockburn          
    3    5    MDT       Mediterranean RC (Gibraltar)        01:41.8    03:17.8    05:21.2     7:12.47      +19.08
    Iain Ballantine, Patrick Gill, Stefan Fernandez, Daniel Pons          

Race No:   165    WJ164+    E 1
    1    2    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       01:50.9    03:50.2    05:55.2     7:56.98        0.00
    Davina Patel, Rosie Robson, Cara Duckworth, Thea Vukasinovic, Louisa Bolton        
    2    5    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 01:57.2    04:00.9    06:06.3     8:06.30      +09.32
    Bruce Sorbie, Christie Duff, Emily Geddes, Rachael Hadjitofi, Holly Reid        
    3    4    SGWT      St George's College BC/Walton       01:56.8    04:00.5    06:07.8     8:07.93      +10.95
    Holly Jones, Catherine Bawtree, Katarina Tviet, Julia Clarke, J Fish        
    4    3    MAV       Maidstone Invicta RC                02:07.8    04:28.1    06:54.2     9:10.37    +1:13.39
    Sally Mcconchie, Emily Dow, Polly Bass, Abigail Delderfield, Sarah Judd        

Race No:   166    WJ164+    E 2
    1    2    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:58.3    03:57.8    06:02.3     8:05.03        0.00
    Bethany Ayres, Emily Jenkins-Pandya, Amber De Vere, Freya Norman, Sarah Pickin        
    2    3    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       01:57.5    03:57.2    06:01.5     8:07.52      +02.49
    Madeleine Reynolds, Alexandra Dobson, Megan Haines, Fifi Bevan, Henrietta Jenkins        
    3    4    TTA       Talkin Tarn ARC                     01:57.9    04:03.6    06:14.1     8:19.81      +14.78
    Louise Corker, Catherine Gammage, Rosella Brown, Bethany Tidmarsh, Claire Nugent        
    4    5    YRM       Yarm School BC                      02:00.5    04:06.7    06:17.3     8:28.03      +23.00
    Samuel Guest, Georgina Louise Appleyard, Abigail Sadler, Harriett Leggett, Georgina Metcalfe      

Race No:   167    OJ164-    E 1
    1    4    SGWT      St George's College BC/Walton       01:50.9    03:22.2    05:11.9     7:00.69        0.00
    Matthew Simon Wade, Samuel Knight, Liam Maloney, James Capel          
    2    2    DSTT      Durham School BC/Talkin Tarn        01:52.0    03:26.4    05:16.4     7:04.45      +03.76
    Harry White, Daniel Pearson, Matthew Gawne, C P Mark          
    3    5    CBS       Cambois                             01:53.2    03:28.3    05:19.7     7:08.81      +08.12
    Jamie Young, Nathan Shiel, David Johnston, Lee Mccarron          
    4    3    WRC       Wallingford RC                      01:54.0    03:34.4    05:24.0     7:14.79      +14.10
    Thomas Ajose, Luke Taylor, Edward Hares, Jamie Axon          

Race No:   168    OJ164-    E 2
    1    5    HEN       Henley RC                           01:48.9    03:35.7    05:27.1     7:13.67        0.00
    Alexander Spink, William Taverner, Guy Whitaker, Jamie Copus          
    2    2    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 01:45.9    03:34.0    05:28.0     7:17.28      +03.61
    Blair Sorbie, Niall Rundle, Daniel Mcsherry, Atholl Wallace          
    3    4    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:44.9    03:34.9    05:34.6     7:30.95      +17.28
    Rob Daly, Max Coussens, Ben Veitch, Lawrie Macgregor          
    4    3    GWC       George Watson's College BC          01:49.4    03:44.9    05:54.9     8:40.00    +1:26.33
    Matthew Rankin, Calum Stephen, Adam Johnston, Patrick Murray          

Race No:   169    WJ171x    E 1
    1    4    NRC       Nottingham RC                       02:03.9    04:06.9    06:17.6     8:29.11        0.00
    Emma Lindley                
    2    2    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      02:04.4    04:13.2    06:24.2     8:36.33      +07.22
    Kirstin Allan                
    3    5    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:05.0    04:13.9    06:26.5     8:38.16      +09.05
    F Scambler                
    4    6    IEL       Isle Of Ely RC                      02:07.5    04:25.3    06:45.5     9:02.01      +32.90
    Ellie Milne                
    5    3    CAB       Cantabrigian                        02:13.2    04:30.9    06:49.5     9:03.23      +34.12
    Alexandra Dix                

Race No:   170    WJ171x    E 2
    1    4    GLS       Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:07.2    04:21.6    06:39.1     8:55.45        0.00
    Emma Mccahill                
    2    2    CBS       Cambois                             02:10.4    04:22.9    06:40.6     8:56.71      +01.26
    Sarah Wright                
    3    6    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:13.4    04:32.5    06:53.4     9:09.47      +14.02
    Jessica Kemple                
    4    5    STA       Star Club                           02:10.0    04:26.0    06:46.9     9:10.19      +14.74
    Poppy Sherborne                
    5    3    TTA       Talkin Tarn ARC                     02:15.6    04:36.2    07:05.3     9:25.45      +30.00
    Alexandra Hill                

Race No:   171    OJ171x    E 1
    1    6    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:54.0    03:50.9    05:50.5     7:47.67        0.00
    Ben Sibly                
    2    3    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       01:51.0    03:47.0    05:46.7     7:48.59      +00.92
    Tom Hope                
    3    1    GLS       Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      01:53.5    03:48.7    05:47.2     7:50.24      +02.57
    Gavin Murty                
    4    2    UTC(A)    Upper Thames RC                     01:58.3    03:58.9    05:57.2     7:55.64      +07.97
    Toby Mottram                
    5    5    GLR       Gloucester RC                       01:56.9    03:57.8    05:57.5     7:58.49      +10.82
    David Pollard                

Race No:   172    OJ171x    E 2
    1    3    QPH(B)    Queens Park High School RC          01:53.0    03:51.4    05:51.7     7:49.94        0.00
    C Thomas                
    2    6    BUL       Burton Leander RC                   01:49.3    03:47.3          -     7:53.66      +03.72
    Michael Jones                
    3    1    SWB(A)    Sir William Borlase's School B      01:53.7    03:51.1    05:54.2     7:56.06      +06.12
    Jonathan Tabor                
    4    4    WBS(A)    The Windsor Boys School BC          01:51.3    03:49.8    05:53.9     7:59.78      +09.84
    Vladimir Kleshnev                
    5    2    WRC       Wallingford RC                      01:56.6    04:00.1          -     8:15.28      +25.34
    Conor Marsh                
    6    5    CHR       Christchurch RC                     02:00.4    04:08.4    05:51.3     8:26.96      +37.02
    Jack Kelly                

Race No:   173    OJ171x    E 3
    1    4    SWB(B)    Sir William Borlase's School B      01:54.8    03:58.1    06:03.2     8:06.56        0.00
    R Connell                
    2    2    DAT       Dart-Totnes ARC                     01:56.4    03:58.9    06:06.8     8:09.73      +03.17
    Sam Pettitt                
    3    5    TYN       Tyne RC                             01:55.2    04:00.3    06:09.2     8:12.47      +05.91
    Ben Robinson                
    4    1    QPH(A)    Queens Park High School RC          01:57.2    04:00.4    06:08.8     8:12.66      +06.10
    Scott Wallace                
    5    3    WTN       Warrington RC                       01:58.0    04:08.7    06:20.1     8:33.99      +27.43
    J Goswell                
    6    6    SAN       St Andrew BC                        02:03.4    04:16.1    06:32.1     8:48.67      +42.11
    Scott Warden                

Race No:   174    OJ171x    E 4
    1    3    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             01:51.7    03:50.0    05:50.7     7:53.33        0.00
    Jonathan Williams                
    2    4    STA(A)    Star Club                           01:50.9    03:50.8    05:53.0     7:58.37      +05.04
    T Durrant                
    3    2    UTC(B)    Upper Thames RC                     02:04.0    04:01.7    06:06.7     8:10.41      +17.08
    Daniel Talbot                
    4    6    STA(B)    Star Club                           01:53.0    03:58.2    06:07.1     8:15.09      +21.76
    Andrew Walker                
    5    5    PET       Peterborough City RC                      -    04:11.6    06:21.3     8:28.19      +34.86
    Elliot Rippon                

Race No:   175    OJ2-    E 1
    1    3    MAV(B)    Maidstone Invicta RC                01:43.7    03:35.9    05:31.6     7:31.74        0.00
    Alex Torbica, Craig Turner              
    2    4    SKGW      Shiplake College BC/George Wat      01:42.2    03:35.6    05:34.7     7:35.07      +03.33
    R Mckellar, Jonathan Rankin              
    3    2    MNS       Monmouth Sch RC                     01:49.3    03:45.0    05:42.2     7:40.44      +08.70
    Mark Lewis, Alastair Lee              
    4    5    GWC(A)    George Watson's College BC          01:48.7    03:49.3    05:53.1     7:58.66      +26.92
    Craig Mabon, Michael Walker              

Race No:   176    OJ2-    E 2
    1    3    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       01:51.3    03:46.4    05:43.4     7:47.61        0.00
    Jack Beaumont, Rob Ashburner              
    2    4    GWC(B)    George Watson's College BC          01:56.0    03:54.5    05:58.5     8:09.53      +21.92
    Patrick Murray, Calum Mcbrierty              
    3    5    MAV(A)    Maidstone Invicta RC                01:58.8    04:01.2    06:08.8     8:34.56      +46.95
    Morgan Hellen, Timothy Grant              

Race No:   177    OJ1x    E 1
    1    4    HOL       Hollingworth Lake RC                01:53.8    03:52.4    05:55.4     7:55.91        0.00
    S Sykes                
    2    1    ROB(A)    Rob Roy BC                          01:56.0    03:56.5    06:01.8     8:02.82      +06.91
    Samuel Allen                
    3    5    LLA(B)    Llandaff RC                         01:52.7    03:55.1    06:02.3     8:06.85      +10.94
    Sean Blake                
    4    2    STP       Stourport BC                        01:51.6    03:55.7    06:10.1     8:11.89      +15.98
    Matthew Peter Brighton                
    5    6    ROB(B)    Rob Roy BC                          02:00.1    04:04.4    06:12.1     8:13.93      +18.02
    Oliver James Campbell                
    6    3    MBC       Molesey BC                          01:58.7    04:05.0    06:14.5     8:20.74      +24.83
    Thomas Westcott                

Race No:   178    OJ1x    E 2
    1    1    LER       Leicester RC                        01:49.9    03:45.5    05:47.7     7:46.62        0.00
    Jonathan Walton                
    2    2    GLS       Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      01:57.6    03:57.8    06:00.1     8:01.63      +15.01
    Gavin Murty                
    3    5    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      01:56.6    03:57.0    06:00.4     8:04.00      +17.38
    Ross Irvine                
    4    4    EVE       Evesham RC                          01:55.8    04:01.7    06:13.5     8:29.11      +42.49
    Rory Sullivan                
    5    3    LLA(A)    Llandaff RC                         01:57.0    04:05.0    06:18.6     8:31.24      +44.62
    Jasper Warner                

Race No:   179    OJ1x    E 3
    1    2    DBY       Derby RC                            01:56.9    03:58.9    06:05.9     8:06.94        0.00
    William Fields                
    2    4    NRC       Nottingham RC                       02:00.3    04:03.4    06:07.1     8:06.96      +00.02
    Ben Sibly                
    3    3    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      01:57.4    04:06.0    06:17.5     8:28.61      +21.67
    C D Scrimshaw                
    4    1    BRD       Bradford ARC                        02:10.5    04:27.0    06:44.5     8:57.08      +50.14
    Tom Wilson                
    5    5    DAR       Dartmouth ARC                       02:06.2    04:22.1    06:43.5     9:01.79      +54.85
    Christopher China                

Race No:   180    WJ2x    E 1
    1    4    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:56.3    04:00.8    06:12.1     8:18.29        0.00
    Emma Lindley, Victoria Bramley              
    2    5    AGHO      Agecroft/Hollingworth Lake RC       02:00.0    04:02.6    06:14.6     8:19.92      +01.63
    Olivia Salt, Rachel Flanders              
    3    1    BUR       Burway RC                           02:03.2    04:09.5    06:21.4     8:30.12      +11.83
    Emma Corless, Christina Thomas              
    4    6    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:00.8    04:10.3    06:30.8     8:46.25      +27.96
    Aimee Broadbent, Ailsa Buck              
    5    3    NOW       Northwich Rowing Club               02:04.3    04:18.9    07:56.8     9:00.00      +41.71
    M Hunt, Rhian Wynne              
    6    2    SAN       St Andrew BC                        02:25.1    05:01.7          -    10:25.70    +2:07.41
    Mhairi Mckenzie, Mary Blackadder              

Race No:   181    WJ2x    E 2
    1    1    HEN       Henley RC                           01:57.6    04:01.8    06:10.6     8:15.13        0.00
    Gemma Hall, Daisy Colsell              
    2    5    MAR       Marlow RC                           02:00.1    04:04.3    06:12.7     8:16.77      +01.64
    Alice Denyer, Joanna Macgregor              
    3    3    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             02:01.0    04:08.7    06:21.3     8:29.96      +14.83
    Sarah Lonergan, Rosie Phelan              
    4    2    YRNW      Yare BC/Norwich BC                  02:05.6    04:19.9    06:39.3     8:53.10      +37.97
    Elizabeth Hoogland, Felicity Evans              
    5    4    DTDM      Dart Totnes ARC/Dartmouth ARC       02:07.1    04:23.3    06:43.2     9:00.09      +44.96
    Samantha Erika Iren Tilley, Judith Rice              
    6    6    UTC       Upper Thames RC                     02:04.7    04:23.0    06:45.8     9:08.67      +53.54
    Frances Nutt, Alexandra Blake              

Race No:   182    WJ2-    E 1
    1    1    DUSP      Durham ARC/St Peter's School        02:03.4    04:11.0    06:24.0     8:34.16        0.00
    M Mccarthy, Jess Fitzpatrick              
    2    2    SNE       St.Neots RC                         02:02.2    04:13.4    06:30.7     8:45.04      +10.88
    Natalie Bream, Polly Hetherington              
    3    5    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   02:05.9    04:20.3    06:38.6     8:56.69      +22.53
    Elisabeth Drohan, Chloe Seal              
    4    3    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:14.0    04:32.9    06:56.6     9:16.06      +41.90
    Zahra Legris, Katherine Williamson              
    5    4    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:13.1    04:34.9    06:58.9     9:16.86      +42.70
    Nora Spicer, Hannah O Driscoll              

Race No:   183    WJ2-    E 2
    1    5    AGE       Agecroft RC                         02:03.7    04:18.0    06:36.0     8:54.66        0.00
    Chelsey Wallwork, Ella Billson              
    2    2    HAB       Haberdashers Monmouth Girls Sc      02:06.4          -    06:52.4     9:15.32      +20.66
    Frederick Madler, Joanna Hancock              
    3    4    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       02:12.9    04:39.0    07:09.1     9:33.28      +38.62
    Meghan-R Rigby, Roberta Klymchuk              
    4    3    KGS       Kingston Grammar School BC          02:13.3    04:39.8    07:11.5     9:38.77      +44.11
    Davina Reid, A Steinitz              

Race No:   184    WJ1x    E 1
    1    4    TSS       Tideway Scullers School             02:08.5    04:24.3    06:43.8     9:06.69        0.00
    Jessica Budgett                
    2    5    DAH       Dame Alice Harpur                   02:11.2    04:31.5    06:56.5     9:22.61      +15.92
    K Parrish                
    3    2    GLS       Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:16.5    04:42.6    07:12.7     9:41.48      +34.79
    Emma Mccahill                
    4    3    HER       Hereford RC                         02:19.1    04:44.8    07:15.5     9:44.77      +38.08
    Holly Airbright                

Race No:   185    WJ1x    E 2
    1    3    TEE       Tees RC                             02:09.8    04:31.5    06:57.2     9:22.84        0.00
    Bethan Walters                
    2    1    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:13.2    04:36.6    07:03.4     9:32.29      +09.45
    Gabrielle Watson                
    3    2    SNE       St.Neots RC                         02:16.6    04:44.2    07:14.8     9:43.40      +20.56
    Rachael Crockford                

Race No:   186    OJ2x    E 1
    1    1    EVHO      Evesham RC/Hollingworth Lake R      01:51.5    03:50.1    05:40.4     7:36.71        0.00
    S Sykes, Rory Sullivan              
    2    3    RUN       Runcorn RC                          01:51.1    03:44.7    05:49.6     7:48.65      +11.94
    Alistair Hudson, Sam Edwards              
    3    4    WBS       The Windsor Boys School BC          01:52.0    03:53.0    05:57.5     8:00.35      +23.64
    Dalveer Gandam, Michael Durham              
    4    2    MAR(C)    Marlow RC                           01:56.9    03:57.9    06:00.1     8:03.91      +27.20
    Alex Mcdonald, Jack Ewans              
    5    5    SAN       St Andrew BC                        02:03.3    04:14.0    06:29.4     8:43.20    +1:06.49
    Scott Warden, Fergus Mcateer              

Race No:   187    OJ2x    E 2
    1    5    LENR      Leicester RC/Nottingham RC          01:47.1    03:39.5    05:33.4     7:31.64        0.00
    Samuel Padbury, Sam Ward              
    2    3    MAMT      Marlow RC/Merchant Taylors Sch      01:48.6    03:46.2    05:44.7     7:45.45      +13.81
    Clive Loveday, Tom Andersen              
    3    2    UTC       Upper Thames RC                     01:52.1    03:51.6    05:52.1     7:54.71      +23.07
    Daniel Talbot, Jack Stokes              
    4    4    MCC(B)    Claires Court School / Maidenh      01:53.4    03:57.9    06:05.0     8:08.93      +37.29

    5    1    EVE       Evesham RC                          01:57.4    04:04.2    06:14.0     8:24.57      +52.93
    Daniel Walker, Thomas Leighton              

Race No:   188    OJ2x    E 3
    1    1    GHCY      George Heriot's School/Clydesd      01:54.0    03:49.9    05:46.1     7:40.38        0.00
    Ross Irvine, Jack Leask              
    2    2    WTN       Warrington RC                       01:47.2    03:42.3    05:42.7     7:42.66      +02.28
    Thomas William Pearson, Christopher Johnstone              
    3    3    TSWT      Tideway Scullers School/Walton      01:52.0    03:51.2    05:48.6     7:47.57      +07.19
    Jonathan Williams, Angus Groom              
    4    5    YRK       York City RC                        01:48.1    03:46.4    05:51.7     7:52.70      +12.32
    J Reeder, Thomas Calvert              
    5    4    MCC(A)    Claires Court School / Maidenh      01:50.7    03:50.5    05:48.9     7:55.63      +15.25

Race No:   189    OJ2x    E 4
    1    3    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:51.6    03:55.9    05:53.0     7:53.86        0.00
    James Quarrington, Nick Moseley              
    2    5    MAR(A)    Marlow RC                           01:49.0    03:52.1    05:53.9     7:58.45      +04.59
    Daniel Golding-Clarke, Thomas O Reilly              
    3    1    ROB       Rob Roy BC                          01:55.8    03:59.4    06:01.6     8:00.20      +06.34
    Samuel Allen, Oliver James Campbell              
    4    4    TRF       Trafford RC                         01:54.3    03:58.8    06:03.1     8:06.54      +12.68
    Kernius Malys, W Robinson              
    5    2    MAR(B)    Marlow RC                           01:57.8    04:04.8    06:13.8     8:21.00      +27.14
    Joseph Avery, Joe Winterburn              

Race No:   190    WJ141x    R 1
    1    6    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:20.4    04:52.1    07:24.1     9:51.41        0.00
    Alice Havers                
    2    3    CAS       Castle Semple RC                    02:28.5    05:03.5    07:35.5    10:01.69      +10.28
    Emma Mcdonald                
    3    4    YAR       Yare BC                             02:27.4    05:06.7    07:40.0    10:13.94      +22.53
    Verity Evans                
    4    2    NOR       Norwich RC                          02:34.6    05:15.1    07:50.1    10:24.08      +32.67
    Isobel Gibson                
    5    5    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       02:30.9    05:13.2    07:57.9    10:38.18      +46.77
    Nicole Lea                
    6    1    SWB(C)    Sir William Borlase's School B      02:43.7    05:32.3    08:16.8    10:40.40      +48.99
    Georgie Haynes                

Race No:   191    WJ151x    R 1
    1    3    CAN       Canford School BC                   02:15.1    04:40.5    07:06.0     9:26.79        0.00
    A Chitty                
    2    6    ROB       Rob Roy BC                          02:22.4    04:47.9    07:10.8     9:30.65      +03.86
    Charlotte Drury                
    3    5    HCS       Hereford Cathedral School BC        02:16.1    04:39.4    07:08.7     9:38.18      +11.39
    Kate Jones                
    4    4    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:18.7    04:43.5    07:12.7     9:44.34      +17.55
    Tabitha Brown                
    5    2    NOR       Norwich RC                          02:21.3    04:53.8    07:26.8     9:55.40      +28.61
    Hannah Ellis                
    6    1    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:33.9    05:16.7    08:03.1    10:41.09    +1:14.30
    Emily Ford                

Race No:   192    OJ141x    R 1
    1    5    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:03.7    04:17.9    06:33.2     8:48.56        0.00
    Elliott Raine                
    2    4    GWC       George Watson's College BC          02:09.8    04:24.1    06:40.8     8:56.96      +08.40
    Harry Leask                
    3    1    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:09.6    04:22.9    06:42.2     8:58.70      +10.14
    Dominic Parnell                
    4    6    HWG       Rgs High Wycombe                    02:12.2    04:27.9    06:45.8     9:00.22      +11.66
    Waseem Iqbal                
    5    2    AGE       Agecroft RC                         02:13.8    04:32.3    06:54.0     9:11.74      +23.18
    Alexander Pavitt                

Race No:   193    WJ161x    R 1
    1    6    GLS(B)    Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:11.2    04:28.3    06:52.6     9:15.97        0.00
    Emily Colley                
    2    5    BAE       Barn Elms RC                        02:15.0    04:35.1    07:00.2     9:22.90      +06.93
    Jordan Cole-Hossain                
    3    3    GLS(A)    Glasgow Schools Rowing Associa      02:16.3    04:39.7    07:07.1     9:35.76      +19.79
    Rhona Findlay                
    4    1    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:21.2    04:52.6    07:26.4     9:52.04      +36.07
    Jessica Lewis                
    5    2    CHR(B)    Christchurch RC                     02:19.0    04:48.9    07:22.9     9:52.26      +36.29
    Leilah Nightingale                
    6    4    BRI       Bridgnorth RC                       02:18.7    04:48.1    07:32.7    10:10.48      +54.51
    Charlotte Jukes                

Race No:   194    WJ142x    R 1
    1    4    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 02:14.7    04:38.5    06:59.0     9:18.68        0.00
    Morven Shaw, Amelia Donavon              
    2    5    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:13.8    04:35.8    07:00.8     9:21.30      +02.62
    Gracie Bolton, Harriet Evans              
    3    3    ROS       Ross RC                             02:15.2    04:41.9    07:09.3     9:28.10      +09.42
    Eleanor Grindle, Amy Surman              
    4    2    WTN       Warrington RC                       02:19.2    04:46.5    07:13.4     9:33.83      +15.15
    Daisy Dell, Beth Laidlaw              
    5    6    ETX(B)    Eton Excelsior RC                   02:17.9    04:44.0    07:16.5     9:44.10      +25.42
    Lucy Olivia Hogan, Misha Rowley              
    6    1    SIV       St.Ives RC                          02:25.4    04:55.9    07:29.2     9:58.75      +40.07
    Frances Enticknap, Hannah Milner              

Race No:   195    OJ142x    R 1
    1    4    DAT       Dart-Totnes ARC                     01:56.6    04:00.5    06:08.7     8:13.91        0.00
    Simon Kerswell-Jensen, Alex Rowe              
    2    5    UTC(A)    Upper Thames RC                     01:58.5    04:04.5    06:17.3     8:25.21      +11.30
    Nicholas Vail, Samuel T Mottram              
    3    1    UTC(B)    Upper Thames RC                     01:59.1    04:08.9    06:19.7     8:27.28      +13.37
    Jonathan Edwards, Harry Rushent              
    4    2    COX       City Of Oxford RC                   02:02.4    04:13.5    06:26.2     8:35.33      +21.42
    Sholto Carnegie, Ben Seers              
    5    6    EVE       Evesham RC                          02:03.0    04:12.2    06:27.7     8:37.95      +24.04
    Alexander Russell, Rupert Malein              
    6    3    TYN       Tyne RC                             02:05.3    04:19.6    06:39.8     8:56.70      +42.79
    Robert Miller, Haakon Pedersen              

Race No:   196    OJ162-    R 1
    1    5    QEH       Queen Elizabeth High School BC      01:56.4    04:01.0    06:05.5     8:15.04        0.00
    Charlie Dickinson, Matthew Mole              
    2    4    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:03.8    04:16.9    06:33.5     8:42.96      +27.92
    Tom Howell, Morgan Milton              
    3    3    WTN       Warrington RC                       02:06.5    04:23.4    06:40.7     8:53.28      +38.24
    Tom Leather, Edward Sims              

Race No:   197    WJ162x    R 1
    1    3    YRK       York City RC                        02:12.0    04:26.4    06:43.7     8:56.50        0.00
    Rebecca Turley, Iona Harrap              
    2    5    TYN       Tyne RC                             02:11.1    04:24.9    06:41.8     9:01.33      +04.83
    Alice Miller, N Hardy              
    3    4    CLS       Chester Le Street ARC               02:18.7    04:38.1    07:00.0     9:25.32      +28.82
    Rachel Lilley, Annelisa Hussey              
    4    2    HCS       Hereford Cathedral School BC        02:25.6    04:54.2    07:24.3     9:53.42      +56.92
    Stephanie Street, Ellie Smith              

Race No:   198    OJ162x    R 1
    1    6    YRM       Yarm School BC                      02:00.4    03:45.3    05:48.0     7:49.29        0.00
    Richard P Jones, Andrew Brown              
    2    4    CLD       Clydesdale ARC                      02:00.7    03:53.9    05:52.9     7:52.31      +03.02
    Grant Gourlay, Kieran Brown              
    3    5    GLR       Gloucester RC                       01:58.6    03:53.5    05:57.2     8:03.39      +14.10
    Neil Vines, Ben Marshall              
    4    2    LOWT      London Oratory School BC/Walto      02:01.5    03:58.0    06:01.6     8:10.22      +20.93
    Rupert Adams, Samuel Knight              
    5    1    YRK       York City RC                        02:02.3    04:03.3    06:09.0     8:13.20      +23.91
    Joseph Clark, Patrick Clark              

Race No:   199    WJ154x+    R 1
    1    6    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:04.1    04:12.1    06:27.6     8:39.83        0.00
    Madeleine Reynolds, Hannah Wallace, Grace Alington, Zoe Broadbent, Emily Birch        
    2    3    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:05.6    04:15.7    06:30.2     8:44.37      +04.54
    Elizabeth Williams, Katie Davis, Georgia Richard, Jasmin O Reilly, Katherine Marlow        
    3    5    SGC       St George's College BC              02:04.6    04:16.3    06:36.8     8:52.67      +12.84
    Tarryn Preston, Clara Seipt, Megan Penney, Daryl Weatherley-Row, Kimberely Mason        
    4    2    DUR       Durham ARC                          02:13.2    04:33.8    07:04.1     9:27.71      +47.88
    Shannon Kay, Alice Ford-Senior, Anna Phillips, Alice Bryant, Dorothy Polos        

Race No:   200    OJ154x+    R 1
    1    3    DUR       Durham ARC                          01:56.0    04:00.0    06:00.2     7:59.98        0.00
    Deborah Van Swanenberg, Samuel Kirby, Harry Wallace, Jack Eric Thomas, Stefan Rowe        
    2    4    SGC       St George's College BC              01:54.8    03:57.7    06:01.2     8:00.14      +00.16
    Ashley Stephens, Christian Mccaffery, Christopher Gilby, Callum Beddow, Charles De Felice        
    3    5    GWC       George Watson's College BC          01:53.6    03:55.1    06:01.7     8:02.75      +02.77
    Emma Rankin, Alex Frew, James Hassall, Euan Marshall, Ian Walker        
    4    2    HIN       Hinksey Sculling Sch                01:58.0    04:00.7    06:04.3     8:04.46      +04.48
    Alice Foreman, Oliver Barratt, Dan Bowen, Freddie Myatt, Timothy Swan        
    5    1    PET       Peterborough City RC                02:01.5    04:05.9    06:09.2     8:10.50      +10.52
    Serena Ward, Jacob Lunn, A Fox, Aaron Taylor, Daniel Boyle        

Race No:   201    WJ164x    R 1
    1    6    STN       Staines BC                          02:01.5    04:10.6    06:22.0     8:31.08        0.00
    Abigail Musk, Charlotte Bevenge, Alice Lock, Heather Jones          
    2    5    SPCS      Strathclyde Park RC/Castle Sem      02:02.5    04:12.3    06:26.1     8:35.32      +04.24
    Sarah Mcnee, Claire Hiddleston, Hannah Darylmple, Rachel Arnold          
    3    4    MDT       Mediterranean RC (Gibraltar)        02:03.8    04:17.1    06:29.9     8:41.41      +10.33
    Sophie Cardona, Kimberley Bautista, Nicola Catania, Natalia Nunez          
    4    3    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:04.5    04:17.9    06:37.2     8:48.40      +17.32
    Ellie Lewis, Olivia Hartrick, Imogen Mansfield, Claire Faulkener          
    5    2    HEN       Henley RC                           02:31.4    04:20.2    06:40.6     8:52.47      +21.39
    Charlotte Mills, R Norman, Jessica Antonia Gough, Amy Fitzgibbon          

Race No:   204    WJ164+    R 1
    1    6    TTA       Talkin Tarn ARC                     02:11.3    04:25.2    06:48.4     9:14.04        0.00
    Louise Corker, Catherine Gammage, Rosella Brown, Bethany Tidmarsh, Claire Nugent        
    2    5    SGWT      St George's College BC/Walton       02:10.7    04:31.6    06:55.5     9:24.35      +10.31
    Holly Jones, Catherine Bawtree, Katarina Tviet, Julia Clarke, J Fish        
    3    4    YRM       Yarm School BC                      02:10.1    04:41.2    07:20.3     9:51.72      +37.68
    Samuel Guest, Georgina Louise Appleyard, Abigail Sadler, Harriett Leggett, Georgina Metcalfe      

Race No:   205    OJ164-    R 1
    1    5    CBS       Cambois                             01:51.6    03:49.8    05:49.0     7:47.12        0.00
    Jamie Young, Nathan Shiel, David Johnston, Lee Mccarron          
    2    3    WRC       Wallingford RC                      01:54.6    03:56.2    05:57.4     7:57.02      +09.90
    Thomas Ajose, Luke Taylor, Edward Hares, Jamie Axon          
    3    6    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      01:53.0    03:55.5    06:00.4     8:03.55      +16.43
    Rob Daly, Max Coussens, Ben Veitch, Lawrie Macgregor          
    4    4    GWC       George Watson's College BC          01:56.3    04:01.6    06:08.8     8:19.21      +32.09
    Matthew Rankin, Calum Stephen, Adam Johnston, Patrick Murray          

Race No:   206    OJ151x    SF1
    1    4    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:04.5    04:17.3    06:28.0     8:36.75        0.00
    Jack Beaumont                
    2    2    STK       Trentham BC                         02:09.0    04:20.5    06:33.6     8:43.67      +06.92
    Lee Harrison                
    3    3    PLA       Plymouth                            02:07.1    04:23.0    06:39.3     8:51.85      +15.10
    Jacob Dawson                
    4    6    HLS(A)    Hollowell Scullers                  02:07.9    04:25.4    06:46.9     8:55.45      +18.70
    James Rudkin                
    5    1    RUN       Runcorn RC                          02:07.5    04:21.4    06:42.7     9:00.84      +24.09
    Hugo Norris                
    6    5    HAM       Hampton School BC                   02:09.6    04:30.2    07:46.0     9:03.04      +26.29
    Sebastian Gordon-Smith                

Race No:   207    OJ151x    SF2
    1    3    TRT       Trent RC                            02:04.5    04:18.0    06:33.6     8:44.78        0.00
    Ben Eames                
    2    2    WBS(B)    The Windsor Boys School BC          02:09.3    04:23.1    06:40.6     8:48.97      +04.19
    Alexander Robertson                
    3    5    WYC(A)    Wycliffe College                    02:09.8    04:28.6    06:44.2     8:50.12      +05.34
    Nathan Devaux-Davey                
    4    4    EVE       Evesham RC                          02:06.8    04:22.2    06:42.4     8:50.53      +05.75
    Edward Surman                
    5    6    IEL       Isle Of Ely RC                      02:10.7    04:28.0    06:45.2     8:54.93      +10.15
    Adam Hughes                
    6    1    NOR       Norwich RC                          02:11.0    04:37.9    07:13.8     9:47.19    +1:02.41
    Sybren Hoogland                

Race No:   208    OJ161x    SF1
    1    6    HOL       Hollingworth Lake RC                01:58.4    04:07.8    06:23.8     8:34.60        0.00
    A Jepson                
    2    5    GHS       George Heriot's School BC           02:00.2    04:12.8    06:29.2     8:44.29      +09.69
    Jack Leask                
    3    4    NOR       Norwich RC                          02:05.7    04:18.5    06:35.4     8:47.99      +13.39
    Harry Neale                
    4    3    HEN(B)    Henley RC                           02:11.3    04:28.5    06:46.2     8:58.01      +23.41
    Jamie Copus                
    5    2    SWB       Sir William Borlase's School B      02:16.3    04:37.0    07:01.0     9:17.05      +42.45
    Harry Louis Lyons                
    6    1    CNN       Cambridge 99 RC                     02:16.6    04:37.5    07:02.3     9:22.05      +47.45
    Timothy Mitchell                

Race No:   209    OJ161x    SF2
    1    6    EXE       Exeter RC                           02:06.0    04:14.2    06:22.2     8:31.63        0.00
    Marcus Bowyer                
    2    5    PET(B)    Peterborough City RC                02:07.1    04:14.6    06:24.3     8:40.16      +08.53
    Edward Rippon                
    3    4    LEA       Lea RC                              02:08.2    04:21.1    06:35.8     8:50.91      +19.28
    Liam Downes                
    4    2    BRD       Bradford ARC                        02:13.1    04:32.6    06:50.7     9:02.69      +31.06
    Myles Holbrough                
    5    1    HEN(A)    Henley RC                           02:15.5    04:32.9    06:51.4     9:04.58      +32.95
    Oliver Vizard                
    6    3    HWG       Rgs High Wycombe                    02:17.7    04:38.7    06:59.4     9:17.25      +45.62
    Naeem Iqbal                

Race No:   210    WJ152x    SF1
    1    3    CHR       Christchurch RC                     02:09.4    04:26.8    06:47.5     9:00.87        0.00
    Becky Joakim, Lauren Fry              
    2    6    WTN       Warrington RC                       02:11.9    04:30.0    06:50.4     9:04.20      +03.33
    Francesca Sinnott, Fae Atkinson              
    3    2    GLR(A)    Gloucester RC                       02:13.1    04:32.3    06:56.7     9:12.92      +12.05
    Hattie Neave, Lauren Williams              
    4    4    GRN       The Grange School (Hartford) R      02:14.2    04:34.5    06:58.2     9:20.06      +19.19
    Katherine Holly Jacques, Emily Ford              
    5    5    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:15.7    04:40.2    07:06.6     9:28.11      +27.24
    Charlotte Ollis-Olds, Molly Lynn-Manuel              
    6    1    BRD       Bradford ARC                        02:26.3    05:05.2    07:48.4    10:24.88    +1:24.01
    Nicola Oldroyd, Louise Bromley              

Race No:   211    WJ152x    SF2
    1    5    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:12.2    04:19.1    06:39.1     8:54.33        0.00
    Mary Wilson, Holly Oughton              
    2    2    CAL       Calpe RC (Gibraltar)                02:13.8    04:33.9    07:02.9     9:19.53      +25.20
    Lauren Linares, Katharine Dudley              
    3    3    MHD       Maidenhead RC                       02:17.1    04:37.7    07:05.2     9:26.26      +31.93
    Zoe Broadbent, Emily Birch              
    4    4    MDT       Mediterranean RC (Gibraltar)        02:17.4    04:41.3    07:16.6     9:38.33      +44.00
    Nicola Catania, Natalia Nunez              
    5    1    GLR(B)    Gloucester RC                       02:27.8    06:51.5    07:52.1    10:39.92    +1:45.59
    Georgina Lowe, Charlotte Allen              

Race No:   212    OJ152x    SF1
    1    6    MAV       Maidstone Invicta RC                01:55.5    03:58.4    06:24.0     8:09.41        0.00
    Ryan Mitchell, L R Giles              
    2    2    SNE       St.Neots RC                         01:56.4    04:01.1    06:09.6     8:16.80      +07.39
    Joshua Dexter, Huw Jarman              
    3    4    ASR       Aberdeen Schools RA                 01:57.3    04:03.1    06:08.7     8:20.14      +10.73
    Robert Hamlet, Blair Sorbie              
    4    5    HAM(A)    Hampton School BC                   02:00.3    04:09.5    06:03.4     8:32.47      +23.06
    Ben Rossington, Ollie Dent              
    5    3    WTN       Warrington RC                       02:03.1    04:15.1    06:28.1     8:40.88      +31.47
    Matthew Pownall, Henry Balcerak              
    6    1    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       02:15.2    04:36.2    06:56.5     9:11.31    +1:01.90
    Liam Phillips, Edward Stitt              

Race No:   213    OJ152x    SF2
    1    6    NWK       Newark RC                           01:56.2    03:56.5    06:04.4     8:04.94        0.00
    Thomas Selby, George Greenfield              
    2    5    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:56.7    03:57.6    06:05.1     8:12.83      +07.89
    Edward Fisher, Dominic Harrison              
    3    4    UTC(B)    Upper Thames RC                     02:01.0    04:08.3    06:21.8     8:27.33      +22.39
    Charles Simpson, Oliver Morgan              
    4    3    HCS       Hereford Cathedral School BC        02:07.1    04:18.6    06:34.6     8:41.25      +36.31
    Ben Jones, Simon Williamson              
    5    2    CCLL      Cardiff City/Llandaff               02:05.1    04:16.5    06:33.3     8:41.37      +36.43
    Oscar Warner, Thomas James              
    6    1    WBS(A)    The Windsor Boys School BC          02:12.7    04:30.7    06:53.8     9:06.66    +1:01.72
    Jamie Calder, Daniel James Lisle              

Race No:   214    WJ144x+    SF1
    1    6    HEN(A)    Henley RC                           02:04.1    04:14.9    06:38.9     8:49.86        0.00
    Didi Horsburgh-Wade, Jennifer Norman, Amellia Marsh, Molly Thorp, Wynn Jones        
    2    3    WTN(A)    Warrington RC                       02:07.9    04:31.0    07:00.2     9:15.58      +25.72
    Sophie Rose Mcquillian, Susannah Clark, Holly Mcmullen, Hannah Lester, Claudia Wright        
    3    4    RCH       Royal Chester RC                    02:08.8    04:34.2    07:06.3     9:18.53      +28.67
    Imogen Arnot, Emily Axelsson, Amy Fields, Jessica Smith, Hannah Sweeney        
    4    5    SWB(A)    Sir William Borlase's School B      02:08.3    04:29.5    07:03.8     9:18.79      +28.93
    Jenny Tempest-Mitchell, Freya Russell, Maddie Russell, Sofia Green, Jessica Hughes        
    5    2    AVN       Avon County RC                      02:16.4    04:50.8    07:26.1     9:52.02    +1:02.16
    Oliver Rodway, Kirsty Martin, Georgina Thomas, Hannah Suddaby, Hannah Amesbury        
    6    1    NRC(A)    Nottingham RC                       02:17.8    04:56.0    07:37.9    10:10.25    +1:20.39
    Jessica Gaten, Elizabeth Walsh, Sarah Lyons, Georgia Lee, Niamh Gibbons        

Race No:   215    WJ144x+    SF2
    1    6    STK       Trentham BC                         02:04.2    04:12.2    06:28.6     8:44.42        0.00
    Kyle Pedley, Katie Fox, Rebecca Dell, Eleanor Thomas, Emily Butler        
    2    5    IVCS      Inverness RC/Castle Semple RC       02:07.7    04:20.9    06:40.0     8:54.94      +10.52
    Emma Brander, Rachael Wells, Caitlin Horsburgh, Meghan Hunter, Emma Mcdonald        
    3    4    ETX       Eton Excelsior RC                   02:11.6    04:27.3    06:49.1     9:06.46      +22.04
    Priyanka Nehra, Misha Rowley, Lucy Olivia Hogan, Sasha Quarrington, Alessandra French        
    4    2    LEH       Lady Eleanor Holles School BC       02:18.0    04:40.2    07:08.7     9:28.57      +44.15
    Eloise Rogers, Mairi Fuller, Katherine Nicholas, Clarissa Melunsky, Georgina Lloyd        
    5    3    YRM       Yarm School BC                      02:17.8    04:39.9    07:09.5     9:30.31      +45.89
    Georgina Metcalfe, Hannah Grace Carey, Alice Galt, Emilia Katherine Mack, Hannah York        
    6    1    SUA       Stratford Upon Avon BC              02:25.7    04:50.2    07:28.3     9:58.53    +1:14.11
    Alexandra Roe, Frances Mills-Baker, Gabriella Jones, Catherine Haseler, Imogen Flynn        

Race No:   216    OJ144x+    SF1
    1    3    NRC       Nottingham RC                       01:54.4    03:55.3    05:58.4     7:58.10        0.00
    Lachlan Smith, Jack Caston, Joe Topham, Harry Townsend, Callum Edward Jones        
    2    5    STK       Trentham BC                         01:57.1    04:01.0    06:05.8     8:07.10      +09.00
    Sarah Butler, Ruairidh Mckenna, Matthew Fair, Joseph Anderson, Thomas Hall        
    3    4    EVE       Evesham RC                          01:56.5    04:00.2    06:07.2     8:09.59      +11.49
    Zoe Thomas, Jack Towers, James Waterhouse, Ross Joseph Mcildowie, William Taylor        
    4    6    HAM(A)    Hampton School BC                   01:57.4    04:01.4    06:06.8     8:11.28      +13.18
    Joe Thompson, Robert Wickstead, Stuart Mould, Christopher Davies, Thomas Redwood        
    5    2    MOC       Monmouth Comprehensive School       02:06.4    04:18.5    06:29.7     8:39.69      +41.59
    Bethan Lloyd, George Jones, Alexander Thomas, Harry King, Joshua Kings        
    6    1    HAM(B)    Hampton School BC                   02:06.1    04:17.4    06:30.0     8:40.96      +42.86
    Jake Snaith, George Harrison-Church, Alex Lloyd, Christopher Shortland, Henry Day        

Race No:   217    OJ144x+    SF2
    1    5    WBS(A)    The Windsor Boys School BC          02:00.4    04:01.6    06:07.6     8:12.23        0.00
    Edward Lumley, Ross Brogan, Gregory Wilson, Charles Cross, David Nicholas        
    2    4    WBS(B)    The Windsor Boys School BC          01:58.0    04:01.9    06:10.1     8:14.33      +02.10
    Jack Harrold, Thomas Walker, Laurie Johncox, Thomas Moran, Edward Salisbury        
    3    2    MAR       Marlow RC                           01:57.3    03:59.4    06:11.2     8:17.06      +04.83
    Edward Davis, Joe Rockell, Alex Matthew, Bill Ewans, Jacob Buckle        
    4    3    UTC(A)    Upper Thames RC                     02:01.9    04:07.4    06:18.0     8:21.86      +09.63
    Samantha Holt, Harry Rushent, Nicholas Vail, Jonathan Edwards, Samuel T Mottram        
    5    6    AVWY      Avon County RC/Wycliffe             01:58.9    04:03.8    06:20.6     8:31.52      +19.29
    Hannah Gautrey, Karl Gillings, Rory Adams, Elliott Raine, Harry Ryder        
    6    1    HEN       Henley RC                           02:04.9    04:18.5    06:37.1     8:53.49      +41.26
    Thomas Stockdale, Harry Chapman, Jack Roe, James Mills, Ben Lock     



Back to Home Page           copyright The National Rowing Championships of Great Britain 2008